54 th ICHO, 2022

General information
China, People's Republic of, Tianjin, July 10 – July 17,
Number of participating countries: 84
Awards
Gold medals: 36
Silver medals: 71
Bronze medals: 103
Honorable mentions: 23
Participants: 90
Individual results
ContestantOriginal scriptCountryRankAward
Zhou Fu 傅周 China, People's Republic of 1 Gold medal
Xurui Zhang 张旭瑞 China, People's Republic of 2 Gold medal
Wen He 贺文 China, People's Republic of 3 Gold medal
Viktor V. Koshlan Виктор Кошлань Individual Participant 4 Gold medal
Wenze Li 李炆泽 China, People's Republic of 5 Gold medal
Nathan Yihe Ouyang Nathan Yihe Ouyang USA 6 Gold medal
Myeongjin Shin 신명진 Korea, Republic of 7 Gold medal
Davut Muhammetgulyyev Dawut Muhammetkulyýew Turkmenistan 8 Gold medal
Seyedmohammadhossein Barakati محمدحسین برکاتی Iran, Islamic Republic of 9 Gold medal
Kyucheol Min 민규철 Korea, Republic of 10 Gold medal
Phong Viet Nguyen Nguyễn Việt Phong Vietnam 11 Gold medal
Berkan Tarak Berkan Tarak Türkiye 12 Gold medal
Masaki Naoi 直井 勝己 Japan 13 Gold medal
Hanh Xuan Phan Phan Xuân Hành Vietnam 14 Gold medal
Vladimir S. Mikhailenko Владимир Михайленко Individual Participant 15 Gold medal
Nikita V. Perov Никита Перов Individual Participant 16 Gold medal
Minh Duc Tran Trần Đức Minh Vietnam 17 Gold medal
Stanley Pin-Si Chen 陳品羲 Chinese Taipei 18 Gold medal
Artem D. Gulyaev Артём Гуляев Individual Participant 19 Gold medal
Pavel Atanasov Nikolov Павел Атанасов Николов Bulgaria 20 Gold medal
Fumiya Kashiwai 柏井 史哉 Japan 21 Gold medal
Tuan Nguyen Minh Pham Phạm Nguyễn Minh Tuấn Vietnam 22 Gold medal
Takashi Ishikawa 石川 貴士 Japan 23 Gold medal
Alexandru Catalin Dianu Dianu Alexandru Catalin Romania 24 Gold medal
Madiyar Kassymaly Қасымалы Мадияр Kazakhstan 25 Gold medal
Wee Wen Adrian Ong Ong Wee Wen Adrian Singapore 26 Gold medal
Akira Nakachi 中地 明 Japan 27 Gold medal
Michał Piotr Lipiec Michał Piotr Lipiec Poland 28 Gold medal
Kai-Chun Chen 陳楷鈞 Chinese Taipei 29 Gold medal
Hsin-Hung Chao 趙訢閎 Chinese Taipei 30 Gold medal
Vincent Yi Fei Yap Vincent Yap Yi Fei Singapore 31 Gold medal
Václav Verner Václav Verner Czech Republic 32 Gold medal
Vlad Iova Iova Vlad Romania 33 Gold medal
Nir Cohen ניר כהן Israel 34 Gold medal
Ilia Kahvand ایلیا کهوند Iran, Islamic Republic of 35 Gold medal
Yao-Lin Liu 劉耀璘 Chinese Taipei 36 Gold medal
Jack Howard Liu Jack Howard Liu USA 37 Silver medal
Suhyun Lee 이수현 Korea, Republic of 38 Silver medal
Chern Howe Ryan Lim Lim Chern Howe Ryan Singapore 39 Silver medal
Sathira Jantarakulchai Sathira Jantarakulchai United Kingdom 40 Silver medal
Amir Mohammad Mohammad Hosseini امیرمحمد محمدحسینی Iran, Islamic Republic of 41 Silver medal
Kijjakarn Namsawangrungrueng นายกิจการ นำสว่างรุ่งเรือง Thailand 42 Silver medal
Nivesh Aggarwal निवेश अग्रवाल India 43 Silver medal
Maftuna Lutfullo qizi Badalova Badalova Maftuna Lutfullo qizi Uzbekistan 44 Silver medal
Mohammad Solaiman AlHadlaq محمد الهدلق Saudi Arabia 45 Silver medal
Jiraroj Chawanasuntornpoj นายจิรโรจน์ ชวนะสุนทรพจน์ Thailand 46 Silver medal
Seyedamirhossein Razavi سید امیرحسین رضوی Iran, Islamic Republic of 47 Silver medal
Ketevan Peranidze ქეთევან პერანიძე Georgia 48 Silver medal
Mats Henrik Budäus Mats Henrik Budäus Germany 49 Silver medal
Kar Ern Samuel Lim Lim Kar Ern Samuel Singapore 50 Silver medal
Weerapat Li นายวีรภัทร ลี้ Thailand 51 Silver medal
Temujin Orkhon Орхон Тэмүжин Mongolia 52 Silver medal
Ben Gilpin Ben Gilpin United Kingdom 53 Silver medal
Márton Szabó Szabó Márton Hungary 54 Silver medal
Adam Szymon Sukiennik Adam Szymon Sukiennik Poland 55 Silver medal
Azimjon Ravshan o'g'li Jamolov Jamolov Azimjon Ravshan o'g'li Uzbekistan 56 Silver medal
Sanzhar Bissenali Бисенәли Санжар Kazakhstan 57 Silver medal
Liam Gary Hall Liam Gary Hall New Zealand 58 Silver medal
Mahit Rajesh Gadhiwala Mahit Rajesh Gadhiwala India 59 Silver medal
Phoenix Wu Phoenix Wu USA 60 Silver medal
Ikromiddin Axmadjon o'g'li Boymahammadov Boymahammadov Ikromiddin Axmadjon o'g'li Uzbekistan 61 Silver medal
Chinmay Khokar चिन्मय खोकर India 62 Silver medal
Tim Bastian Enders Tim Bastian Enders Germany 63 Silver medal
Neta David Eiger נטע דויד אייגר Israel 64 Silver medal
Máximo Mele Máximo Mele Argentina 65 Silver medal
Roman Buksak Roman Buksak Poland 66 Silver medal
Nikita Nechayev-Slipchenko Нікіта Євгенович Нечаєв-Сліпченко Ukraine 67 Silver medal
Nyyazmuhammet Begenchmuhammedov Nyýazmuhammet Begençmuhammedow Turkmenistan 68 Silver medal
Daria Klymenko Дар'я Сергіївна Клименко Ukraine 69 Silver medal
Yaroslav Sekun Ярослав Олегович Секун Ukraine 70 Silver medal
Sherzod Shaxobiddin o'g'li Shaymatov Shaymatov Sherzod Shaxobiddin o'g'li Uzbekistan 71 Silver medal
Dilara Altundağ Dilara Altundağ Türkiye 72 Silver medal
Yakup Annaorazov Ýakup Annaorazow Turkmenistan 73 Silver medal
Jihwan Lee 이지환 Korea, Republic of 74 Silver medal
Michael Schembera Michael Schembera Austria 75 Silver medal
Nathani Therdpraisan นายณฐานิธิ์ เทอดไพรสันต์ Thailand 76 Silver medal
Fatma İlay Tosun Fatma İlay Tosun Türkiye 77 Silver medal
Krum Naydenov Aleksandrov Крум Найденов Александров Bulgaria 78 Silver medal
Teodor Padureanu Padureanu Teodor Romania 79 Silver medal
Barbaros Bolat Barbaros Bolat Türkiye 80 Silver medal
Nathanael Reza Putra Widjaja Nathanael Reza Putra Widjaja Indonesia 81 Silver medal
Muhammad Dihya Aby Abdi Manaf Muhammad Dihya Aby Abdi Manaf Indonesia 82 Silver medal
Zhen Xuen Brandon Low Low Zhen Xuen, Brandon Malaysia 83 Silver medal
Tomáš Heger Tomáš Heger Czech Republic 84 Silver medal
Nariman Shirinli Şirinli Nəriman Elşən oğlu Azerbaijan 85 Silver medal
Kevin Wang Kevin Wang Australia 86 Silver medal
Tanishka Rameshchandra Kabra तनिश्का रमेशचंद्र काबरा India 87 Silver medal
Nelushi Vithanachchi තෙල්ලඹුර විතානාච්චිගේ නෙලුෂි විතානාච්චි Sri Lanka 88 Silver medal
Yangyi Qi Yangyi Qi Sweden 89 Silver medal
Samuil Vladimirov Petkov Самуил Владимиров Петков Bulgaria 90 Silver medal
Supatpong Juntarawatt Supatpong Juntarawatt United Kingdom 91 Silver medal
Guillaume Guiard Guillaume Guiard France 92 Silver medal
Kevin Lius Bong Kevin Lius Bong Indonesia 93 Silver medal
Gideon Alain Tzafriri Gideon Alain Tzafriri USA 94 Silver medal
Lucio Saracco Saracco Lucio Hungary 95 Silver medal
Yavor Ivaylov Hristov Явор Ивайлов Христов Bulgaria 96 Silver medal
Daniel Hongru Wang Daniel Hongru Wang Australia 97 Silver medal
Paul Johann Dorfer Paul Johann Dorfer Austria 98 Silver medal
Almira Nurlanova Нурланова Альмира Kazakhstan 99 Silver medal
Leo Reddy Leo Reddy United Kingdom 100 Silver medal
Irmuun Altankhuyag Алтанхуяг Ирмүүн Mongolia 101 Silver medal
Emilda Puteri Aulia Emilda Puteri Aulia Indonesia 102 Silver medal
Dániel Nemeskéri Nemeskéri Dániel Hungary 103 Silver medal
Leonid Asatryan Լեոնիդ Ասատրյան Armenia 104 Silver medal
Patrik Fábrik Patrik Fábrik Slovakia 105 Silver medal
Samuel Kolesár Samuel Kolesár Slovakia 106 Silver medal
Sanzhar Nurgaliyev Нұрғалиев Санжар Kazakhstan 107 Silver medal
Salman Huseynov Hüseynov Salman Zaman oğlu Azerbaijan 108 Bronze medal
Owen Yi Owen Yi Australia 109 Bronze medal
Daniils Kargins Daniils Kargins Latvia 110 Bronze medal
Gerel Bayarmagnai Баярмагнай Гэрэл Mongolia 111 Bronze medal
Ahmed Ghassan Ezzeddin أحمد عز الدين Syria 112 Bronze medal
Salama Abdulnaser Omran سلمة عمران Syria 113 Bronze medal
Vlad Gabriel Ristache Ristache Vlad Gabriel Romania 114 Bronze medal
Ron Angelo Atienza Gelacio Ron Angelo Atienza Gelacio Philippines 115 Bronze medal
Artemi Smõšljajev Artemi Smõšljajev Estonia 116 Bronze medal
Rostislavs Rostovskis Rostislavs Rostovskis Latvia 117 Bronze medal
Mahsati Piriyeva Piriyeva Məhsəti Natiq qizi Azerbaijan 118 Bronze medal
Valentín Nico Valentín Nico Argentina 119 Bronze medal
Begzada Annayev Begzada Annaýew Turkmenistan 120 Bronze medal
Yifei Song Yifei Song New Zealand 121 Bronze medal
Daniz Sattarli Səttarli Dəniz Zaur qizi Azerbaijan 122 Bronze medal
Valerian Mocreac Mocreac Valerian Moldova 123 Bronze medal
Muhammad Ghazal Anas Hamida محمد غزال حميدة Syria 124 Bronze medal
Dominik Stanislaw Duch Dominik Stanisław Duch Poland 125 Bronze medal
Bashayer Ahmed Obaid Mohamed Alyammahi بشاير أحمد عبيد اليماحي United Arab Emirates 126 Bronze medal
Darko Stojchev Дарко Стојчев Macedonia, North 127 Bronze medal
Hayk Aghekyan Հայկ Աղեկյան Armenia 128 Bronze medal
Juline Bernard Juline Bernard France 129 Bronze medal
Uroš Poleksić Урош Полексић Serbia 130 Bronze medal
Kerui Yang Kerui Yang Australia 131 Bronze medal
Aames Juriel Beladas Morales Aames Juriel Beladas Morales Philippines 132 Bronze medal
Daniils Soško Daniils Soško Latvia 133 Bronze medal
Felix Schubert Felix Schubert Germany 134 Bronze medal
Bumchin Dolgormaa Долгормаа Бумчин Mongolia 135 Bronze medal
Eve Coscoy Ève Coscoy France 136 Bronze medal
Aku Hertell Aku Oskari Hertell Finland 137 Bronze medal
Zdeněk Hartman Zdeněk Hartman Czech Republic 138 Bronze medal
Dhanvi Nautiyal دنوي نوتيال United Arab Emirates 139 Bronze medal
Dimitrije Gligorovski Димитрије Глигоровски Serbia 140 Bronze medal
E Rick Pua Pua E Rick Malaysia 141 Bronze medal
Liis Siigur Liis Siigur Estonia 142 Bronze medal
Shon Hentz שון חנץ Israel 143 Bronze medal
Tiberiu Sprincean Sprincean Tiberiu Moldova 144 Bronze medal
Anton Barbuța Barbuța Anton Moldova 145 Bronze medal
Archil Benashvili არჩილ ბენაშვილი Georgia 146 Bronze medal
Marcell Imre Papp Papp Marcell Imre Hungary 147 Bronze medal
Adrien Casteloa Adrien Casteloa France 148 Bronze medal
Chuhan Joyce Qi Chuhan (Joyce) Qi Canada 149 Bronze medal
Lizi Darchia ლიზი დარჩია Georgia 150 Bronze medal
Frederike Saal Frederike Saal Germany 151 Bronze medal
Shyaamal Dwivedi شامل دفيدي United Arab Emirates 152 Bronze medal
Rafael Moreno Ribeiro Rafael Moreno Ribeiro Brazil 153 Bronze medal
Tigran Harutyunyan Տիգրան Հարությունյան Armenia 154 Bronze medal
Fredi Manuel Barraza Hernández Fredi Manuel Barraza Hernández Salvador 155 Bronze medal
Tal Sason טל ששון Israel 156 Bronze medal
Salman Eyad Aldarweish سلمان درويش Syria 157 Bronze medal
Rūdolfs Brahmanis Rūdolfs Brahmanis Latvia 158 Bronze medal
Florian Wuerfel Florian Würfel Austria 159 Bronze medal
Hung Li Joyton Fu Joyton Fu Hung Li Malaysia 160 Bronze medal
Ryaan Sidhu Ryaan Sidhu New Zealand 161 Bronze medal
Adam Kleman Adam Kleman Slovakia 162 Bronze medal
Azamat Salamatov Саламатов Азамат Саламатович Kyrgyzstan 163 Bronze medal
Felipe Vergara Felipe Vergara Argentina 164 Bronze medal
Sihan Yu Sihan Yu Finland 165 Bronze medal
Vasanthamohan Sasangan வசந்தமோகன் சசாங்கன் Sri Lanka 166 Bronze medal
Sara Winther Sara Winther Denmark 167 Bronze medal
Dane Jemc Dane Jemc Slovenia 168 Bronze medal
Ruiyi Li Ruiyi Li Norway 169 Bronze medal
Henry Dean Lalman Henry Dean Lalman Canada 170 Bronze medal
Benuljith Mindula Karunarathne අට්ටාල ගමරාලලාගේ බෙනුල්ජිත් මින්දුල කරුණාරත්න Sri Lanka 171 Bronze medal
Felix Koller Felix Koller Austria 172 Bronze medal
Hussain Shaker AlSaffar حسين شاكر الصفار Saudi Arabia 173 Bronze medal
Allan Han Allan Han New Zealand 174 Bronze medal
Avishek Mazumder Santu অভিষেক মজুমদার সন্তু Bangladesh 175 Bronze medal
Laimis Jurkenas Laimis Jurkėnas Lithuania 176 Bronze medal
Niels Manning Niels Manning Netherlands 177 Bronze medal
Dunja Vuković Дуња Вуковић Serbia 178 Bronze medal
Vaios Konstantinos Kakaes Κακαες Βαιος-Κωνσταντινος Greece 179 Bronze medal
Ivan Reshetnikov Решетников Иван Витальевич Kyrgyzstan 180 Bronze medal
Anja Spasovska Ања Спасовска Macedonia, North 181 Bronze medal
Yasmin Mahmood Abdulla Mohammad Ali ياسمين محمود عبدالله محمد علي United Arab Emirates 182 Bronze medal
Dimitrios Kasimatis Κασιματης Δημητριος Greece 183 Bronze medal
Elvis Alejandro Tovar-Facundo Elvis Alejandro Tovar Facundo Mexico 184 Bronze medal
Sarwesh Parajuli सर्वेश पराजुली Nepal 185 Bronze medal
Adam Benjamin Plšek Adam Benjamin Plšek Slovakia 186 Bronze medal
Pau Moliner Senar Pau Moliner Senar Spain 187 Bronze medal
Thor Marner Thor Marner Denmark 188 Bronze medal
Athanasios Feidakis Φειδακης Αθανασιος Greece 189 Bronze medal
Simen Jægtvik Aas Simen Jægtvik Aas Norway 190 Bronze medal
Matej Nastran Matej Nastran Slovenia 191 Bronze medal
Orestis Loukas Anemoulis Ανεμουλης Ορεστης Λουκας Greece 192 Bronze medal
Silas Waldvogel Silas Waldvogel Switzerland 193 Bronze medal
Santiago Sirena Santiago Sirena Argentina 194 Bronze medal
Muhammad Barotov Баротов Муҳаммад Исроилович Tajikistan 195 Bronze medal
Alexander Svenstrup Poulsen Alexander Svenstrup Poulsen Denmark 196 Bronze medal
Mihkel Tali Mihkel Tali Estonia 197 Bronze medal
Iulia Teleucă Teleucă Iulia Moldova 198 Bronze medal
Ray Zhao Zhou Ray Zhao Zhou Canada 199 Bronze medal
Moises Holanda de Souza Moises Holanda de Souza Brazil 200 Bronze medal
Diego do Nascimento Gomes Diego do Nascimento Gomes Brazil 201 Bronze medal
Sona Sagheyan Սոնա Սաղեյան Armenia 202 Bronze medal
Tomas Babelis Tomas Babelis Lithuania 203 Bronze medal
Ranasinghege Kavinda Chathuranga රණසිංහගේ කවින්ද චතුරංග Sri Lanka 204 Bronze medal
Patrik Potočnik Patrik Potočnik Slovenia 205 Bronze medal
Fearghal Desmond Fearghal Desmond Ireland 206 Bronze medal
Đorđe Parojčić Ђорђе Паројчић Serbia 207 Bronze medal
Oleh Komarnytskyi Олег Степанович Комарницький Ukraine 208 Bronze medal
Alberto Alava Cedeño Alberto Alava Cedeño Venezuela 209 Bronze medal
Ali Abdulwahed AlYousef علي آل يوسف Saudi Arabia 210 Bronze medal
Talal Hassan Talal Hassan Pakistan 211 Honorable mention
Nina Cankar Nina Cankar Slovenia 212 Honorable mention
Anne Maricar Trinos Maralit Anne Maricar Trinos Maralit Philippines 213 Honorable mention
Nore De Moor Nore De Moor Belgium 214 Honorable mention
Love Sven Allan Sundin Love Sven Allan Sundin Sweden 215 Honorable mention
Emily Alejandra Crespín Guerra Emily Alejandra Crespín Guerra Salvador 216 Honorable mention
Samantha Zhu Huizhong Ouyang Samantha Zhu Huizhong Ouyang Canada 217 Honorable mention
Emile Karl Chauvel Emile Karl Chauvel Luxembourg 218 Honorable mention
Barnabas Labancz Barnabás Labancz Denmark 219 Honorable mention
Pablo Faus Faus Pablo Faus Faus Spain 220 Honorable mention
Rodrigo Moreno-Plascencia Rodrigo Moreno Plascencia Mexico 221 Honorable mention
Petr Mikhaylov Михайлов Пётр Павлович Cyprus 222 Honorable mention
Hendrik Matvejev Hendrik Matvejev Estonia 223 Honorable mention
Markus Erik Johan Farnebäck Markus Erik Johan Farnebäck Sweden 224 Honorable mention
Joao Pedro Siebra Vieira Joao Pedro Siebra Vieira Brazil 225 Honorable mention
Abdullah Ameen AlMomtan عبدالله الممتن Saudi Arabia 226 Honorable mention
Lemuel Agrava Acosta Lemuel Agrava Acosta Philippines 227 Honorable mention
Mitchell Rikken Mitchell Rikken Netherlands 228 Honorable mention
Gijs van Helsdingen Gijs van Helsdingen Netherlands 229 Honorable mention
Sarvinoz Raufova Рауфова Сарвиноз Хуршедовна Tajikistan 230 Honorable mention
Yannik Luca Straumann Yannik Luca Straumann Switzerland 231 Honorable mention
Nickolas George Metreveli ნიკოლას ჯორჯ მეტრეველი Georgia 232 Honorable mention
Barabás Tahin Barabás Tahin Sweden 233 Honorable mention
Dominykas Krasauskas Dominykas Krasauskas Lithuania Participant
Cedric Josue Bärlocher Aguilar Cedric Josue Bärlocher Aguilar Switzerland Participant
Geiler Esteban López Corría Geiler Esteban López Corría Cuba Participant
Luis Alonso Molocho Aponte Luis Alonso Molocho Aponte Peru Participant
Gonzalo Sastre Marcos Gonzalo Sastre Marcos Spain Participant
Álvaro Juan Salazar Vega Álvaro Juan Salazar Vega Spain Participant
Hamza Al Farsi Hamza Al Farsi Oman Participant
Derron van Os Derron van Os Netherlands Participant
Børge Rekstad Børge Rekstad Norway Participant
Luis Ronaldo Chávez Escamilla Luis Ronaldo Chávez Escamilla Salvador Participant
Mariano Diaz Mariano Nahuel Diaz Borges Uruguay Participant
Niloy Kumar Mondal নিলয় কুমার মন্ডল Bangladesh Participant
Luis Pilar Sánchez-Barceló Luis Pilar Sánchez Barceló Mexico Participant
Camille Jacomet Camille Jacomet Belgium Participant
Nabiha Tahseen নাবিহা তাহসিন Bangladesh Participant
João Afonso Monteiro Tavares João Afonso Monteiro Tavares Portugal Participant
Daramfonabasi Henry Effanga Effanga Henry Daramfonabasi Nigeria Participant
Danijel Aleksic Danijel Aleksić Montenegro Participant
Petras Sladkevicius Petras Sladkevičius Lithuania Participant
Ana Francisca Silva Armada Ana Francisca Silva Armada Portugal Participant
Anish Prasad Lohani अनिश प्रसाद लोहनी Nepal Participant
Jakub Janáč Jakub Janáč Czech Republic Participant
Dahysmer Hernández Ricardo Dahysmer Hernández Ricardo Cuba Participant
Ana Sabrina Salvador Pérez Ana Sabrina Salvador Pérez Cuba Participant
Abdullah Al-Azri عبد الله بن مسعود بن سليمان العزري Oman Participant
Chinonye Emmanuel Iyidobi Iyidobi Emmanuel Chinonye Nigeria Participant
Filip Bojadjievski Филип Бојаџиевски Macedonia, North Participant
Clare Reidy Clare Reidy Ireland Participant
Rodrigo Gabriel Flores Chavez Rodrigo Gabriel Flores Chavez Peru Participant
Nohely Alexandra del Rosario Caceres Mesias Nohely Alexandra del Rosario Caceres Mesias Peru Participant
Andres Gramajo Andres Pedro Gramajo Garcia Uruguay Participant
Lautaro Ferreira Lautaro Ferreira Rampa Uruguay Participant
Simone Barreira Morais Pinto Simone Barreira Morais Pinto Portugal Participant
Nick Herrmann Nick Herrmann Luxembourg Participant
Maimonah Razzaq Maimonah Razzaq Pakistan Participant
Mohammed Al-Habsi Mohammed Al-Habsi Oman Participant
Ilyas Kaader Ilyas Kaader Finland Participant
Valeria Aranzazu Flores Mota Valeria Aranzazu Flores Mota Mexico Participant
Sofia Slobodchikova София Слободчикова Cyprus Participant
Amirjon Boymatov Бойматов Амирҷон Султонҷонович Tajikistan Participant
Nurhan Turdubaev Турдубаев Нурхан Жыргалбекович Kyrgyzstan Participant
Youssef Alaaeldin Mohamed يوسف علاء الدين محمد Qatar Participant
Caoimhe McErlaine Caoimhe McErlaine Ireland Participant
Zayan Rashid Rana Zayan Rashid Rana Pakistan Participant
Vasco Leitão Pires Vasco Leitão Pires Portugal Participant
Khagendra Kumar Sharma खगेन्द्र कुमार शर्मा Nepal Participant
Idunn Bjorg Arnaldsdottir Iðunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir Iceland Participant
Abdulaziz Bozorzoda Бозорзода Абдулазиз Азимбой Tajikistan Participant
Thomas Zaugg Thomas Zaugg Switzerland Participant
Kristján Sölvi Örnólfsson Kristján Sölvi Örnólfsson Iceland Participant
Embla Nótt Pétursdóttir Embla Nótt Pétursdóttir Iceland Participant
Kirill Simonov Симонов Кирилл Александрович Kyrgyzstan Participant
Christodoulos Pisias Χριστόδουλος Πισίας Cyprus Participant
Amilcar Manuel Duarte Arias Amilcar Manuel Duarte Arias Salvador Participant
Freyr Vikingur Einarsson Freyr Víkingur Einarsson Iceland Participant
Aseel Anass Mohamed أسيل أنس محمد Qatar Participant
Bibek Chaudhary बिबेक चौधरी Nepal Participant
Arthur Malherbe Arthur Malherbe Belgium Participant
Ceothán Gormley Ceothán Margaret Gormley Ireland Participant
Rares Stefan Ciobanu Rareș Ștefan Ciobanu Luxembourg Participant
Valerio Cipriani Valerio Cipriani Belgium Participant
Khalid Hasan Tuhin খালিদ হাসান তুহিন Bangladesh Participant
Chidera Evan Ofoma Ofoma Evan Chidera Nigeria Participant
Shaunak Rege Shaunak Rege Luxembourg Participant
Daniel Alberto Sáenz Obando Daniel Alberto Sáenz Obando Costa Rica Participant
Vuk Ljumovic Vuk Ljumović Montenegro Participant
Theodoros Ioannou Θεόδωρος Ιωάννου Cyprus Participant
Borjana Karadzic Borjana Karadžić Montenegro Participant
Helen Lin LIn Liu Helen Lin LIn Liu South Africa Participant
Teh Kang Yao Teh Kang Yao Malaysia Participant
Rai Victor Garcia Isuiza Rai Victor Garcia Isuiza Peru Participant
Mmesomachukwu Judith Uchendu Uchendu Judith Mmesomachukwu Nigeria Participant
Brenda María Zayas Hernández Brenda María Zayas Hernández Cuba Participant
Yuxin Zhang Yuxin Zhang South Africa Participant
Petar Djakovic Petar Đaković Montenegro Participant
Mais Al-Hadhrami Mais Al-Hadhrami Oman Participant
Queisha Mariam Porras Rivera Queisha Mariam Porras Rivera Costa Rica Participant
Paula Maria Lourdes Velazquez Paula María Lourdes Velázquez Omella Paraguay Participant
Joshua Alejandro Vallejo Joshua Alejandro Vallejo Luna Ecuador Participant
Hanna Joronen Hanna Katariina Joronen Finland Participant
Oscar Francisco Rojas Rojas Oscar Francisco Rojas Rojas Costa Rica Participant
Hamda Osamah Al-Maadeed حمدة أسامة المعاضيد Qatar Participant
Emma Madeline Rivera Yagual Emma Madeline Rivera Yagual Ecuador Participant
Jawaher A.Aziz Al-Zeyara جواهر عبد العزيز الزيارة Qatar Participant
Alexia Mical Riveros Sandoval Alexia Mical Riveros Sandoval Paraguay Participant
Naima Rahimi نعیمه رحیمی Afghanistan Participant
Amanda Madelaine Alcívar Flores Amanda Madelaine Alcívar Flores Ecuador Participant
Najia Madohzai ناجیه مدوزی Afghanistan Participant
Safar Ali Moradi سفرعلی مرادی Afghanistan Participant
Parwana Murad پروانه مراد Afghanistan Participant
Send corrections

It is prohibited to use the data not in line with IChO regulations (i.e. to publish national rankings).