Ukraine

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Kudryk Кудрик Олександр 22 Gold medal
2019 Lidiia Dubenska Дубенська Лідія 77 Silver medal
2019 Hordii Andrusiv Андрусів Гордій 87 Silver medal
2019 Anatolii Kuznietsov Кузнєцов Анатолій 119 Bronze medal
2018 Kyrylo Danyleiko Кирило Данилейко 16 Gold medal
2018 Artem Yanchak Артем Янчак 61 Silver medal
2018 Olha Vashchenko Ольга Ващенко 86 Silver medal
2018 Dmytro Tsarenko Дмитро Царенко 89 Silver medal
2017 Mykola Avramenko Микола Миколайович Авраменко 67 Silver medal
2017 Yuliia Fil Юлія Віталіївна Філь 69 Silver medal
2017 Taras Sekh Тарас Володимирович Сех 87 Silver medal
2017 Oleksandr Kolomiiets Олександр Віталійович Коломієць 143 Bronze medal
2016 Anton Hanopolskyi Антон Ганапольский 49 Silver medal
2016 Denys Bondarenko Денис Бондаренко 61 Silver medal
2016 Hlib Razumkov Хліб Разумков 92 Bronze medal
2016 Bohdan Kozibroda Богдан Козіброда 109 Bronze medal
2015 Mykhaylo Pashko Михайло Пашко 42 Silver medal
2015 Mykola Pashko Микола Пашко 57 Silver medal
2015 Andrii Malashchuk Андрій Малащук 63 Silver medal
2015 Oleksii Zhelavskyi Олексій Желавський 86 Silver medal
2014 Roman Didenko Роман Діденко 2 Gold medal
2014 Khokhlov Khrystofor Христофор Хохлов 5 Gold medal
2014 Oleh Hordiychuk Олег Гордійчук 45 Silver medal
2014 Vladyslav Neshta Владислав Нешта 53 Silver medal
2013 Oleksandr Vyhivskyi Олександр Вигівський 20 Gold medal
2013 Andriy Stelmakh Андрій Стельмах 27 Gold medal
2013 Mykyta Onizhuk Микита Оніжук 30 Gold medal
2013 Khrystofor Khokhlov Христофор Хохлов 106 Bronze medal
2012 Ihor Cherniukh Ігор Чернюх 23 Gold medal
2012 Iryna Zaporozhets Ірина Запорожець 43 Silver medal
2012 Dmytro Shybanov Дмитро Шибанов 49 Silver medal
2012 Andriy Stelmakh Андрій Стельмах 108 Bronze medal
2011 Anton Arkhypov Антон Архіпов 94 Silver medal
2011 Petro Kuzmenko Петро Кузьменко 118 Bronze medal
2011 Tetyana Druzhenko Тетяна Друженко 123 Bronze medal
2011 Oleg Borodin Олег Бородін 175 Bronze medal
2010 Anton Topchiy Антон Топчій 62 Silver medal
2010 Sergiy Shyshkanov Сергій Шишканов 84 Silver medal
2010 Dmytro Frolov Дмитро Фролов 119 Bronze medal
2010 Vladyslav Panarin Владислав Панарін 164 Bronze medal
2009 Bogdan Ardan Богдан Ардан 58 Silver medal
2009 Andriy Neshchadin Андрій Нещадін 86 Bronze medal
2009 Andriy Bolbat Андрій Болбат 101 Bronze medal
2009 Oleg Vybornyy Олег Виборний 137 Bronze medal
2008 Ihor Stepanenko Ігор Степаненко 10 Gold medal
2008 Ostap Chervak Остап Червак 12 Gold medal
2008 Kyrylo Kolesnikov Кирило Колесніков 15 Gold medal
2008 Roman Prytulyak Роман Притуляк 47 Silver medal
2007 Ostap Chervak Остап Червак 39 Silver medal
2007 Volodymyr Tkachenko Володимир Ткаченко 94 Bronze medal
2007 Kirill Polischuk Кирило Поліщук 106 Bronze medal
2007 Olha Balabon Ольга Балабон 119 Bronze medal
2006 Maksym Shevchenko Максим Шевченко 11 Gold medal
2006 Mykhaylo Lomaka Михайло Ломака 76 Silver medal
2006 Mykola Glushchenko Микола Глущенко 82 Silver medal
2006 Ivan Melnychuk Іван Мельничук 138 Bronze medal
2005 Mykhaylo Vybornyy Михайло Виборний 33 Silver medal
2005 Maksym Zabilskyy Максим Забільський 49 Silver medal
2005 Ihor Vitruk Ігор Вітрук 60 Silver medal
2005 Andriy Shelepyuk Андрій Шелеп'юк 96 Bronze medal
2004 Pavlo Dral Павло Драль 21 Gold medal
2004 Ruslan Polunin Руслан Полунін 25 Gold medal
2004 Anton Tkachenko Антон Ткаченко 39 Silver medal
2004 Maksym Zabilskyy Максим Забільський 61 Silver medal
2003 Sergiy Kovalov Сергій Ковальов 10 Gold medal
2003 Sergiy Pavlenko Сергій Павленко 47 Silver medal
2003 Olexander Tukov Олександр Туков 90 Bronze medal
2003 Bogdan Barnych Богдан Барнич 102 Bronze medal
2002 Dmytro Panov Дмитро Панов 8 Gold medal
2002 Oleg Vechorkin Олег Вечоркін 28 Silver medal
2002 Dmytro Radchenko Дмитро Радченко 47 Silver medal
2002 Anton Gorokhov Антон Горохов 54 Silver medal
2001 Andrey Marynchuk Андрій Маринчук 94 Bronze medal
2001 Yegor Smurniy Єгор Смурний 100 Bronze medal
2001 Maksum Opanasenko Максим Опанасенко 106 Bronze medal
2001 Sergly Vshyvenko Сергій Вшивенко 116 Bronze medal
2000 Dmytro Volin Дмитро Волін 42 Silver medal
2000 Pavlo Mykhalyuk Павло Михайлюк 90 Bronze medal
2000 Artem Kulaho Артем Кулаго 105 Bronze medal
2000 Volodymyr Bilousov Володимир Білоусов 126 Bronze medal
1999 Aleksandr Grygorenko Олександр Григоренко 34 Silver medal
1999 Kostyantyn Chernychenko Костянтин Черніченко 37 Silver medal
1999 Maksym Artomov Максим Артемов 46 Silver medal
1999 Sergiy Bukreyev Сергій Букрєєв 56 Silver medal
1998 Dmytro Ushakov Дмитро Ушаков 45 Silver medal
1998 Oleg Yazyev Олег Язев 54 Silver medal
1998 Olexander Predeus Олександр Предеус 68 Bronze medal
1998 Vitaliy Kuzko Віталій Кузько Participant
1997 Ratmir Derda Ратмир Дерда 16 Gold medal
1997 Dmytro Volochnyuk Дмитро Волочнюк 46 Silver medal
1997 Oleg Yazyev Олег Язев 50 Silver medal
1997 Maksym Fedorovskyy Максим Федоровский 98 Bronze medal
1996 Anton Granzhan Антон Гранжан 24 Silver medal
1996 Pavlo Khodakivskiy Павло Ходаківський 28 Silver medal
1996 Volodirnir Marina Володимир Марина 34 Silver medal
1996 Maksim Fedorovskyy Максим Федоровский 74 Bronze medal
1995 Yaroslav Filinchuk Ярослав Філінчук 36 Silver medal
1995 Maxxim Kryuchkov Максим Крючков 88 Bronze medal
1995 Anton Samoteykin Антон Самотейкін 103 Bronze medal
1995 Konstantin Pasichnichenko Костянтин Пасичниченко Participant
1994 Dmitriy Denisenko Дмитро Денисенко 11 Gold medal
1994 Denis Burikin Деніс Бурикін 69 Bronze medal
1994 Sergey Kolotylov Сергій Колотілов 72 Bronze medal
1994 Uriy Nuzha Юрій Нужа 86 Bronze medal