Turkmenistan

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Palvan Jumayev Palvan JUMAYEV 131 Bronze medal
2019 Berdigylych Rejepbayev Berdigylych Rejepbayev 136 Bronze medal
2019 Yusup Dovletmyradov Yusup Dovletmyradov 180 Bronze medal
2019 Atabay Allamyradov Atabay Allamyradov 207 Honorable mention
2018 Akmuhammet Karayev Акмухаммет Караев 166 Bronze medal
2018 Bayrammuhammet Annageldyyev Байраммухаммет Аннагелдыев 195 Bronze medal
2018 Eshret Atanyyazov Ешрет Атанйязов Participant
2018 Atabay Allamyradov Атабай Алламырадов Participant
2017 Intizar Tashov Интизар Ташов 140 Bronze medal
2017 Serdar Begenjov Сердар Бегенчов 162 Bronze medal
2017 Bayrammuhammet Annageldyyev Байраммухаммет Аннагелдыев Participant
2017 Akmuhammet Karayev Караев Акмухаммет Participant
2016 Oveznepes Orazgeldiyev Овезнепес Оразгелдиев 117 Bronze medal
2016 Abdyrahman Merdanov Абдырахман Мерданов 131 Bronze medal
2016 Intizar Tashov Интизар Ташов 139 Bronze medal
2016 Serdar Bergenjov Сердар Бегенчов Participant
2015 Guvanch Gurbandurdyyev Гуванч Гурбандурдыыев 146 Bronze medal
2015 Myrat Meredov Мырат Мередов Participant
2015 Oveznepes Orazgeldiyev Овезнепес Оразгелдыев Participant
2015 Aydogdy Bazarov Айдогды Базаров Participant
2014 Guvanch Gurbandurdyyev Гуванч Курбандурдыев 137 Bronze medal
2014 Aydogdy Bazarov Айдогды Базаров 182 Bronze medal
2014 Myrat Meredov Мурад Мередов 187 Honorable mention
2014 Oveznepes Orazgeldiyev Овезнепес Оразгельдыев Participant
2013 Bayrammuhammet Bayhanov Байрамухаммет Байрамов Participant
2013 Mekan Vepayev Мекан Вепаев Participant
2013 Orazmuhammet Medeshov Оразмухаммет Медешов Participant
2013 Gadam Myratgeldiyev Гадам Мыратгелдиев 17 Gold medal
2012 Gadam Myratgeldiyew Гадам Муратгелдыев 24 Gold medal
2012 Perman Jorayew Перман Жораев 118 Bronze medal
2012 Yklym Bolmammedov Yklym Bolmämmedow, Ыклым Больмамедов 154 Bronze medal
2012 Guvanch Nuriyev Гуванч Нуриев Participant
2011 Eziz Kulyyev Eziz Kulyýew, Эзиз Кулиев 52 Silver medal
2011 Eziz Naryyev Eziz Naryýew, Эзиз Нариев 89 Silver medal
2011 Yklym Bolmammedov Yklym Bolmämmedow, Ыклым Больмамедов 120 Bronze medal
2011 Agabay T Salayev - Participant
2010 Wepa Roziyev Wepa Roziyew; Vepa Rozıyev; Вепа Розыев 106 Bronze medal
2010 Rahym Ashirov Rahım Aşırov; Рахим Аширов 152 Bronze medal
2010 Myrat Annamuhammedov Mırat Annamuhammedov; Мырат Аннамухаммедов Participant
2010 Begmyrat Cholukov Бегмырат Чолуков Participant
2009 Amanmyrat Abdullayev Amanmurat Abdullayew; Amanmırat Abdıllayev; Аманмырат Абдуллаев 61 Silver medal
2009 Nazar Mammedov Nazar Mammedow; Nazar Mammedov; Назар Маммедов 116 Bronze medal
2009 Wepa Roziyev Wepa Roziyew; Vepa Rozıyev; Вепа Розыев 128 Bronze medal
2009 Sohbet Hojamuhammedov Сохбет Ходжамухаммедов Participant
2008 Begench Saparov Бегенч Сапаров 171 Honorable mention
2008 Nazar Mammedov Назар Маммедов Participant
2008 Sohbet Hojamuhammedov Сохбет Ходжамухаммедов Participant
2008 Amanmyrat Abdullayev Amanmurat Abdullayew; Amanmırat Abdıllayev; Аманмырат Абдуллаев Participant
2007 Serdar Roziyev Serdar Rozıyev; Сердар Розыев 116 Bronze medal
2007 Batyr Garliyev Batyr Garlıyew; Batır Garlıyev; Батыр Гарлиев 125 Bronze medal
2007 Nurmuhammet Muradov Nurmuhammed Muradow; Nurmuhammet Mıradov; Нурмухаммет Мурадов 157 Bronze medal
2007 Sohbet Hojamuhammedov Сохбет Ходжамухаммедов Participant
2006 Serdarali Muradaliyev Serdaralı Mıradalıyev; Сердарали Мурадалиев 150 Bronze medal
2006 Batir Garliyev Batır Garlıyev; Батыр Гарлиев 169 Honorable mention
2006 Nurmuhammet Muradov Нурмухаммет Мурадов Participant
2006 Saparmyrat Annamedov Сапармырат Аннамедов Participant
2004 Mekan Yusupov Mekan Yusupov; Мекан Юсупов 148 Bronze medal
2004 Serdar Mametseripov Serdar Mametşeripov; Сердар Маметшерипов Participant
2004 Musa Gurbanov Муса Гурбанов Participant
2004 Sohret Asirov Шохрат Аширов Participant
2003 Perman Roziyev Perman Rozıyev; Перман Розыев 86 Bronze medal
2003 Gafur Tajibayev Gafur Tacibayew; Gafur Tacibayev; Гафур Тажибаев 129 Bronze medal
2003 Serdar Mametseripov Serdar Mametşeripov; Сердар Маметшерипов 197 Honorable mention
2003 Mekan Yusupov Mekan Yusupov; Мекан Юсупов Participant
2002 Serdar Hayfiyev Serdar Haytiyew; Serdar Haytıyev; Сердар Хайтыев 131 Bronze medal
2002 Aman Begiryev Aman Begliyew; Aman Begliyev; Аман Беглиев 141 Bronze medal
2002 Perman Roziyev Perman Rozıyev; Перман Розыев Participant
2002 Narzulla Hodjonazarov Narzullah Hocanazarow; Narzullah Hocanazarov; Нарзулла Ходжаназаров Participant