Thailand

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2018 Phuritat Sookananchai นายภูริทัต สุขอนันต์ชัย 20 Gold medal
2018 Sanprem Taechawichian นายสรรค์เปรม เตชะวิเชียร 55 Silver medal
2018 Pichamon Assawaphadungsit น.ส.พิชามญชุ์ อัศวผดุงสิทธิ์ 90 Silver medal
2018 Pakaphol Thadawasin นายภัคพล ธาดาวศิณ 99 Silver medal
2017 Paphaphat Dissaneevate นายปภาภัทร์ ดิสนีเวทย์ 18 Gold medal
2017 Varit Chantranuwathana นายวริศ จันทรานุวัฒน์ 26 Gold medal
2017 Apisara Kaweyanun นางสาวอภิสรา กวียานันท์ 45 Silver medal
2017 Bowornthat Boonrak นายบวรทัต บุญรักษ์ 93 Silver medal
2016 Veerapatr Yotamornsunthorn นายวีรภัทร ยศอมรสุนทร 22 Gold medal
2016 Ruangrawee Kitichotkul นายเรืองรวี กิติโชตน์กุล 27 Gold medal
2016 Siradanai Rimsakorn นายสิรดนัย ริมสาคร 41 Silver medal
2016 Apisara Kaweyanun และนางสาวอภิสรา กวียานันท์ 69 Silver medal
2015 Veerapatr Yotamornsunthorn นายวีรภัทร ยศอมรสุนทร 20 Gold medal
2015 Nopsinth Vithayapalert นายนภสินธุ์ วิทยาภาเลิศ 69 Silver medal
2015 Ruangrawee Kitichotkul นายเรืองรวี กิติโชตน์กุล 79 Silver medal
2015 Pakkaphol Pruchyathamkorn นายภัคพล ปรัชญาธรรมกร 95 Silver medal
2014 Bundit Diloknawarit นายบัณฑิต ดิลกนวฤทธิ์ 14 Gold medal
2014 Watchara Ouysinprasert นายวัชระ อวยสินประเสริฐ 33 Silver medal
2014 Sirajuk Khongviwatsathien นายสิรจักร คงวิวัฒน์เสถียร 51 Silver medal
2014 Nopsinth Vithayapalert นายนภสินธุ์ วิทยาภาเลิศ 84 Silver medal
2013 Jiratheep Pruchyathamkorn นายจิรทีปต์ ปรัชญาธรรมกร 25 Gold medal
2013 Tas Yusoontorn นายธรรศ อยู่สุนทร 42 Silver medal
2013 Watchara Ouysinprasert นายวัชระ อวยสินประเสริฐ 62 Silver medal
2013 Sirajuk Khongviwatsathien นาย สิรจักร คงวิวัฒน์เสถียร 82 Silver medal
2012 Tas Yusoontorn นายธรรศ อยู่สุนทร 17 Gold medal
2012 Nathapon Chareonsiriwat นายณัฐพล เจริญศิริวัฒน์ 55 Silver medal
2012 Jiratheep Pruchyathamkorn นายจิรทีปต์ ปรัชญาธรรมกร 128 Bronze medal
2012 Tanawat Attachaipanich ธนวัฒน์ อรรถชัยพานิช Participant
2011 Jiraborrirak Charoenpattarapreeda จิราบริรักษ์ เจริญภัทรปรีดา 23 Gold medal
2011 Tanawat Attachaipanich ธนวัฒน์ อรรถชัยพานิช 25 Gold medal
2011 Tas Yusoontorn นายธรรศ อยู่สุนทร 35 Silver medal
2011 Boonyakiat Thammasate บุญยเกียรติ ธรรมเศรษฐ์ 90 Silver medal
2010 Alif Noikham อลิฟ น้อยคำ 7 Gold medal
2010 Khetpakorn Chakarawet เขตภากร ชาครเวท 9 Gold medal
2010 Pinnaree Tea-Mangkornpan พิณนรี เตี่ยมังกรพันธุ์ 16 Gold medal
2010 Jiraborrirak Charoenpattarapreeda จิราบริรักษ์ เจริญภัทรปรีดา 42 Silver medal
2009 Alif Noikham อลิฟ น้อยคำ 44 Silver medal
2009 Pinnaree Tea-mangkornpan พิณนรี เตี่ยมังกรพันธุ์ 48 Silver medal
2009 Pacharapon Sinchairojkul พชรพล สินชัยโรจน์กุล 66 Silver medal
2009 Sasilada Sirirungruang ศศิลดา ศิริรุ่งเรือง 73 Silver medal
2008 Phakpoom Angpanitcharoen ภาคภูมิ อังพานิชเจริญ 19 Gold medal
2008 Chalermchai Komaenthammasophon เฉลิมชัย โกเมนธรรมโสภณ 31 Silver medal
2008 Techin Chuladesa ชินท์ จุลเทศ 32 Silver medal
2008 Tanatorn Khotavivattana ธนธรณ์ ขอทวีวัฒนา 35 Silver medal
2007 Bavorn Hongsrichinda บวร หงษ์ศรีจินดา 17 Gold medal
2007 Tanatorn Khotavivattana ธนธรณ์ ขอทวีวัฒนา 33 Silver medal
2007 Pornchai Kaewsapsak พรชัย แก้วทรัพย์ศักดิ์ 56 Silver medal
2007 Techin Chuladesa ชินท์ จุลเทศ 87 Silver medal
2006 Veerasak Srisuknimit วีระศักดิ์ ศรีสุขนิมิต 7 Gold medal
2006 Thawatchai Chaijarasphong ธวัชชัย ชัยจรัสพงษ์ 30 Silver medal
2006 Jirarat Jirarayapong จิรารัตน์ จิรารยะพงศ์ 49 Silver medal
2006 Pattarawadee Prayuenyong ภัทรวดี ประยืนยง 94 Bronze medal
2005 Jesada Temaismithi เจษฎา เตมัยสมิธิ 2 Gold medal
2005 Phoom Chairatana ภูมิ ชัยรัตน์ 51 Silver medal
2005 Supamongkol Mutchamee ศุภมงคล มัชมี 56 Silver medal
2005 Thawatchai Chaijarasphong ธวัชชัย ชัยจรัสพงษ์ 71 Silver medal
2004 Manchuta Dangkulwanich มัญชุตา แดงกุลวานิช 46 Silver medal
2004 Pannathat Soontrapa ปัณณทัต สุนทราภา 68 Silver medal
2004 Jesada Temaismithi เจษฎา เตมัยสมิธิ 121 Bronze medal
2004 Neti Sunsandee เนติ สันแสนดี 128 Bronze medal
2003 Apichat Aphaiwong อภิชาต อภัยวงศ์ 23 Gold medal
2003 Thanit Prancenararat ธนิษฐ์ ปราณีนรารัตน์ 29 Gold medal
2003 Chawita Netirojjanakul ชวิตา เนติโรจนกุล 30 Gold medal
2003 Wiraphong Goo วีระพงศ์ โก 32 Silver medal
2002 Chayasith Uttamapinant ชยสิทธิ์ อุตมาภินันท์ 11 Gold medal
2002 Pichamol Jirapinyo สวพิชามญชุ์ จิรภิญโญ 15 Gold medal
2002 Chalida Nakornchai ชลิดา นครชัย 17 Gold medal
2002 Chawita Netirojjanakul ชวิตา เนติโรจนกุล 39 Silver medal
2001 Prasert Sinsermsuksakul ประเสริฐ สินเสริมสุขสกุล 16 Gold medal
2001 Chalida Nakornchai ชลิดา นครชัย 31 Silver medal
2001 Papon Thanomkiat ปภณ ถนอมเกียรติ 40 Silver medal
2001 Aroonrath Sangalungkarn อรุณรัตน์ แสงอลังการ 114 Bronze medal
2000 Piya Tannapiboon ปิยะ ตันนะไพบูรณ์ 56 Silver medal
2000 Nawaporn Vinayavekhin นวพร วินยเวคิน 60 Silver medal
2000 Suttirak Chaiwongkarjohn สุทธิรักษ์ ชัยวงศ์ขจร 94 Bronze medal
2000 Surasak Chunsrivirot สุรศักดิ์ ชื่นศรีวิโรจน์ 99 Bronze medal
1999 Chanatip Kitwiwattanachai ชนาธิป กิจวิวัฒนาชัย 35 Silver medal
1999 Torsak Luanphaisarnnont ต่อศักดิ์ ล้วนไพศาลนนท์ 42 Silver medal
1999 Sirawat Srichatrapimuk สิรวัฒน์ ศรีฉัตราภิมุข 59 Silver medal
1999 Palarp Prapatsaranon พาลาภ ประภัศรานนท์ 86 Bronze medal
1998 Nattawut Puangpunngam ณัฐวุฒิ พ่วงพันธุ์งาม 59 Silver medal
1998 Watchrra Teartasin วัชระ เตียทะสินธ์ 80 Bronze medal
1998 Aekkaratt Thitimon เอกรัตน์ ฐิติมั่น 117 Bronze medal
1998 Benjamas Tongprasit เบญจมาศ ต้องประสิทธิ์ Participant
1997 Phruettiphan Suprlasate พฤฒิพันธ์ สุพละเศรษฐ์ 26 Silver medal
1997 Pakin Thanomkiat ภคิน ถนอมเกียรติ 52 Silver medal
1997 Promchanok Techataveekijkul พราหมณ์ชนก เตชะทวีกิจกุล 101 Bronze medal
1997 Monton Wonowandee มณฑล ว่องวันดี 121 Honorable mention
1996 Somchat Suwan สมชาติ สุวรรณ 50 Silver medal
1996 Sarunya Banksaruntip ศรัญญา บางศรัณย์ทิพย์ 98 Bronze medal
1996 Annop Sukthomrong นายอรรพณ  สุขธำรง Participant
1996 Thidarat Tosukhowong นางสาวธิดารัตน์  โตสุโขวงศ์ Participant
1995 Wichet Phothiwisutwathee วิเชษฐ์ โพธิวิสุทธิ์วาที 39 Silver medal
1995 Pornthep Meethunkih พรเทพ มีทุนกิจ 83 Bronze medal
1995 Charnsak Thongsornkleeb ชาญศักดิ์ ทองซ้อนกลีบ 100 Bronze medal
1995 Daechapon Lersuwanaroj เดชพนต์ เลิศสุวรรณโรจน์ Participant
1994 Preeyanuch Sangtrirutnugul ปรียานุช แสงไตรรัตน์กุล 36 Silver medal
1994 Pakorn Sangsurane ปกรณ์ แสงสุเรนท์ 61 Bronze medal
1994 Dean Thumkeo ดีน ถ้ำแก้ว 67 Bronze medal
1994 Khamphee Phomphrai คัมภีร์ พรหมพราย 68 Bronze medal
1993 Kritya Wongsa กฤติยา วงษา Participant
1993 Songpon Deejonggit ทรงพล ดีจงกิจ Participant
1993 Sumapha Chaiamnuai สุมาภา ชัยอำนวย 79 Bronze medal
1993 Nanrath Mitpranee แมนรัตน์ มิตรปราณี 90 Bronze medal
1992 Sadtawat Saenton ศตวรรษ แสนทน 77 Bronze medal
1992 Wannawipha Siriwatwetchakun วรรณวิภา ศิริวัฒน์เวชกุล 78 Bronze medal
1992 Supphawat Lapprisuth ศุภวัตร์ ลาภปริสุทธ 82 Bronze medal
1992 Rotna Licharoen โรจนา ลี้เจริญ Participant
1991 Phannawadi Khananusapkun พรรณวดี คณานุทรัพย์กุล 73 Bronze medal
1991 Weeragan Dtandtipaiboonna วีรกาญ ตันติไพบูลย์ธนะ 75 Bronze medal
1991 Thianchai Khongkasem เทียนชัย คงเกษม Participant
1991 Sutthapha Amonwiwat สุทธาภา อมรวิวัฒน์ Participant
1990 Wannawimon Siriwatwetchakun วรรณวิมล ศิริวัฒน์เวชกุล Participant
1990 Aykgasit Somsuk เอกสิทธิ์ สมสุข Participant
1990 Thianthong Thongphanchang เทียนทอง ทองพันชั่ง Participant
1990 Soisomchan Sae สมชาย แซ่ฉั่ว Participant