Slovenia

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2018 Vid Kermelj Vid Kermelj 67 Silver medal
2018 Martin Rihtaršič Martin Rihtaršič 94 Silver medal
2018 Jože Gašperlin Jože Gašperlin 140 Bronze medal
2018 Nastja Medle Nastja Medle Participant
2017 Vid Kermelj Vid Kermelj 64 Silver medal
2017 Martin Rihtaršič Martin Rihtaršič 101 Silver medal
2017 Jože Gašperlin Jože Gašperlin 122 Bronze medal
2017 Anže Hubman Anže Hubman 204 Honorable mention
2016 Uros Presern Uros Presern 71 Silver medal
2016 Vid Kermelj Vid Kermelj 126 Bronze medal
2016 Tristan Kovacic Tristan Kovacic 158 Bronze medal
2016 Martin Rihtarsic Martin Rihtarsic 169 Bronze medal
2015 Uroš Prešern Uroš Prešern 103 Bronze medal
2015 Jan Jelen Jan Jelen 153 Bronze medal
2015 Klemen Kovač Klemen Kovač Participant
2015 Luka Pušnik Luka Pušnik Participant
2014 Bruno Marinič Bruno Marinič 149 Bronze medal
2014 Nejc Kejžar Nejc Kejžar 166 Bronze medal
2014 Jan Jelen Jan Jelen 190 Honorable mention
2014 Andraž Oštrek Andraž Oštrek Participant
2013 Samo Roškar Samo Roškar Participant
2013 Nejc Čeplak Nejc Čeplak 60 Silver medal
2013 Patrik Gubeljak Patrik Gubeljak 145 Bronze medal
2013 Matic Proj Matic Proj 161 Bronze medal
2012 Rok Kaufman Rok Kaufman 80 Silver medal
2012 Nejc Čeplak Nejc Čeplak 123 Bronze medal
2012 Rok Narobe Rok Narobe Participant
2012 Omar Alhady Omar Alhady Participant
2011 Maja Petek Maja Petek 126 Bronze medal
2011 Nejc Petek Nejc Petek 127 Bronze medal
2011 Katarina Čermelj Katarina Čermelj 144 Bronze medal
2011 Tilen Potisk Tilen Potisk 160 Bronze medal
2010 Žiga Perko Žiga Perko 108 Bronze medal
2010 Nejc Petek Nejc Petek 115 Bronze medal
2010 Valter Bergant Valter Bergant 120 Bronze medal
2010 Božidar Aničić Božidar Aničić 184 Honorable mention
2009 Luka Andrejčič Luka Andrejčič 167 Honorable mention
2009 Jernej Repas Jernej Repas 173 Honorable mention
2009 Nika Anžiček Nika Anžiček Participant
2009 Marija Malgaj Marija Malgaj Participant
2008 Tomaž Mohorič Tomaž Mohorič 56 Silver medal
2008 Nemanja Aničić Nemanja Aničić 119 Bronze medal
2008 Gašper Gregorič Gašper Gregorič 152 Bronze medal
2007 Jan Kogoj Jan Kogoj 77 Silver medal
2007 Jan Bitenc Jan Bitenc 83 Silver medal
2007 Irena Matkovič Irena Matkovič 147 Bronze medal
2007 Miha Emerik Habic Miha Emerik Habic Participant
2006 Matej Huš Matej Huš 92 Bronze medal
2006 Jan Kogoj Jan Kogoj 109 Bronze medal
2006 Gregor Hostnik Gregor Hostnik 136 Bronze medal
2006 Jan Bitenc Jan Bitenc 163 Bronze medal
2005 Jan Lonzarić Jan Lonzarić 87 Bronze medal
2005 Klemen Aleš Pilih Klemen Aleš Pilih 95 Bronze medal
2005 Matej Huš Matej Huš Participant
2005 Gregor Hostnik Gregor Hostnik Participant
2004 Jan Lonzari? Jan Lonzari? 58 Silver medal
2004 Domen Zafred Domen Zafred 96 Bronze medal
2004 Manja Kisner Manja Kisner 126 Bronze medal
2004 Zala Epšek Zala Epšek Participant
2003 Jasna Rodman Jasna Rodman 108 Bronze medal
2003 Zala Epšek Zala Epšek Participant
2003 Janez Pucelj Janez Pucelj 210 Honorable mention
2003 Matej Štuhec Matej Štuhec Participant
2002 Tonja Gradišek Tonja Gradišek 115 Bronze medal
2002 Klemen Šivic Klemen Šivic 128 Bronze medal
2002 Katja Rade Katja Rade 138 Bronze medal
2002 Jasna Rodman Jasna Rodman Participant
2001 Matija Perne Matija Perne 125 Bronze medal
2001 Irena Rupnik Irena Rupnik Participant
2001 Jurij Dreo Jurij Dreo Participant
2001 Andrej Furlan Andrej Furlan Participant
2000 Jasmin Mecinovic Jasmin Mecinovic 114 Bronze medal
2000 Dragan Simeonov Dragan Simeonov 125 Bronze medal
2000 Alan Bizjak Alan Bizjak Participant
2000 Andrej Furlan Andrej Furlan 173 Honorable mention
1999 Ana Bergant Ana Bergant 113 Bronze medal
1999 Jasmin Mecinovic Jasmin Mecinovic 129 Bronze medal
1999 Petra Draškovic Petra Draškovic Participant
1999 Jasminka Pavlinac Jasminka Pavlinac Participant
1998 Andrej Grubisic Andrej Grubisic 26 Silver medal
1998 Miha Pavsic Miha Pavsic 67 Bronze medal
1998 Rozle Jakopic Rozle Jakopic Participant
1998 Dasa Suput Dasa Suput Participant
1997 Maja Harej Maja Harej 62 Bronze medal
1997 Andrej Grubisic Andrej Grubisic 75 Bronze medal
1997 Dusan Strumcnik Dusan Strumcnik 121 Honorable mention
1997 Anze Kosely Anze Kosely Participant
1996 Vesna Krosely Vesna Krosely 53 Silver medal
1996 Harey Maja Harey Maja Participant
1996 Gregor Kosec Gregor Kosec Participant
1996 Tomaz Langerholc Tomaz Langerholc Participant
1995 Tomaz Maras Tomaz Maras Participant
1995 Vesna Kroselj Vesna Kroselj Participant
1995 Damjan Janes Damjan Janes Participant
1995 Janez Rifel Janez Rifel Participant
1994 Tomaz Maras Tomaz Maras 113 Honorable mention
1994 Renata Jakse Renata Jakse 124 Honorable mention
1994 Kruno Abramovic Kruno Abramovic Participant
1994 Tea Sifrer Tea Sifrer Participant
1993 Tomaz Urbic Tomaz Urbic 29 Silver medal
1992 Tomaz Urbic Tomaz Urbic 53 Bronze medal
1992 Jernej Stare Jernej Stare Participant
1992 Peter Luzevic Peter Luzevic Participant
1992 Andrej Gorisek Andrej Gorisek Participant
1991 Tadej Kotnik Tadej Kotnik Participant
1991 Andrej Barbič Andrej Barbič Participant