Russia

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2018 Aleksei Konoplev Алексей Коноплев 2 Gold medal
2018 Mikhail Matveev Михаил Матвеев 18 Gold medal
2018 Daniil Bardonov Даниил Бардонов 36 Silver medal
2018 Andrei Kobelev Андрей Кобелев 65 Silver medal
2017 Alexander Zhigalin Александр Жигалин 1 Gold medal
2017 Ruslan Kotlyarov Руслан Котляров 15 Gold medal
2017 Ekaterina Zhigileva Екатерина Жигилева 38 Silver medal
2017 Kirill Kozlov Кирилл Козлов 68 Silver medal
2016 Alexander Zhigalin Александр Жигалин 4 Gold medal
2016 Ivan Shershnev Иван Шершнев 6 Gold medal
2016 Bulat Kuramshin Булат Курамшин 14 Gold medal
2016 Uliana Khodaeva Ульяна Ходаева 33 Silver medal
2015 Grigorii Chernov Григорий Чернов 18 Gold medal
2015 Vladislav Nikolskii Владислав Никольский 21 Gold medal
2015 Ruslan Kotlyarov Руслан Котляров 53 Silver medal
2015 Arsenii Solovev Арсений Соловьев 61 Silver medal
2014 Andreev Yury Юрий Андреев 20 Gold medal
2014 Kuzin Sergei Сергей Кузин 23 Gold medal
2014 Sergey Zaytsev Сергей Зайцев 25 Gold medal
2014 Sadykov Aleksei Алексей Садыков 30 Silver medal
2013 Nikita Shlapakov Никита Сергеевич Шлапаков 10 Gold medal
2013 Evgeny Gulyak Евгений Леонидович Гуляк 33 Gold medal
2013 Artem Boichuk Артем Игоревич Бойчук 45 Silver medal
2013 Michael Iagofarov Михаил Искандерович Ягофаров 91 Silver medal
2012 Ilya Ustinovich Илья Устинович 5 Gold medal
2012 Alexander Oleynichenko Александр Олейниченко 7 Gold medal
2012 Kirill Petriukov Кирилл Петрюков 10 Gold medal
2012 Artem Boychuk Артем Бойчук 69 Silver medal
2011 Ilya Ustinovich Илья Устинович 2 Gold medal
2011 Maxim Kozlov Максим Козлов 30 Gold medal
2011 Kirill Petryukov Кирилл Петрюков 31 Gold medal
2011 Ivan Kumanyaev Иван Куманяев 57 Silver medal
2010 Daniil Khokhlov Даниил Хохлов 2 Gold medal
2010 Alexander Kochnev Александр Кочнев 70 Silver medal
2010 Kirill Sukhoverkov Кирилл Суховерков 71 Silver medal
2010 Maxim Kozlov Максим Козлов 117 Bronze medal
2009 Oleg Salnikov Олег Сальников 8 Gold medal
2009 Daniil Khokhlov Даниил Хохлов 20 Gold medal
2009 Ivan Chernyshov Иван Чернышов 23 Gold medal
2009 Igor Novozhilov Игорь Новожилов 53 Silver medal
2008 Andrey Bogorodskiy Андрей Богородский 3 Gold medal
2008 Sergey Nikitin Сергей Никитин 5 Gold medal
2008 Yury Timchenko Юрий Тимченко 18 Gold medal
2008 Vladimir Poddubnyy Владимир Поддубный 30 Gold medal
2007 Leonid Romashov Леонид Ромашов 3 Gold medal
2007 Vasiliy Vorobyev Василий Воробьев 4 Gold medal
2007 Stanislav Terehov Станислав Терехов 15 Gold medal
2007 Eugeny Nekhoroshev Евгений Нехорошев 18 Gold medal
2006 Daniil Maltsev Даниил Мальцев 4 Gold medal
2006 Leonid Romashov Леонид Ромашов 16 Gold medal
2006 Maxim Mogilnyy Максим Могильный 18 Gold medal
2006 Timur Mansurov Тимур Мансуров 41 Silver medal
2005 Alexey Zeifman Алексей Зейфман 1 Gold medal
2005 Vitaly Abdrashitov Виталий Абдрашитов 25 Gold medal
2005 Alexey Butenko Алексей Бутенко 35 Silver medal
2005 Maxim Zimaliev Максим Зималиев 36 Silver medal
2004 Alexey Zelfman Алексей Зейфман 1 Gold medal
2004 Egor Vorontsov Егор Воронцов 35 Silver medal
2004 Ivan Bushmarinov Иван Бушмаринов 54 Silver medal
2004 Anton Derendyaev Антон Дерендяев 93 Bronze medal
2003 Alaksandr Belov Белов Александр 4 Gold medal
2003 Pavel Butkalyuk Павел Буткалюк 38 Silver medal
2003 Anton Menshenin Меньшенин Антон 49 Silver medal
2003 Yevgeniy Beletsky Белецкий Евгений 57 Silver medal
2002 Igor Sedov Игорь Седов 20 Gold medal
2002 Andrey Solovyev Андрей Соловьев 30 Silver medal
2002 Evgeniy Larionov Евгений Ларионов 74 Silver medal
2002 Ilya Glebov Илья Глебов 110 Bronze medal
2001 Iouri Chliapnikov Юрий Шляпников 2 Gold medal
2001 Alexandre Tchentsov Александр Ченцов 17 Gold medal
2001 Igor Sedov Игорь Седов 19 Gold medal
2001 Alexander Salakin Александр Салакин 63 Silver medal
2000 Alexei Koudrinski Алексей Кудринский 4 Gold medal
2000 Irina Borodina Ирина Бородина 10 Gold medal
2000 Alexandre Tchentsov Александр Ченцов 14 Gold medal
2000 Mikhail Kabechov Михаил Кабешов 17 Gold medal
1999 Evgueni Markhassine Евгений Мархасин 81 Bronze medal
1999 Evgueni Evtoushenko Евгений Евтушенко 89 Bronze medal
1999 Dmitri Babaev Дмитрий Бабаев 90 Bronze medal
1999 Igor Jiline Игорь Жилин 105 Bronze medal
1998 Boulat Garifoulline Гарифуллин Булат 15 Gold medal
1998 Serguei Makarov Макаров Сергей 18 Gold medal
1998 Iouri Kovelenov Ковеленов Юрий 35 Silver medal
1998 Evgueni Lissitsky Евгений Лисицкий 77 Bronze medal
1997 Ilya Riabinkine Илья Рябинкин 17 Gold medal
1997 Nikolai Grigorenko Николай Григоренко 23 Silver medal
1997 Anton Sinitski Антон Синицкий 24 Silver medal
1997 Artour Izmailov Артур Измайлов 75 Bronze medal
1996 Vladimir Molodogen Владимир Молодожен 9 Gold medal
1996 Anton Sinitski Антон Синицкий 10 Gold medal
1996 Vladimir Smolentsev Владимир Смоленцев 13 Gold medal
1996 Oleg Dolgov Олег Долгов 20 Gold medal
1995 Igor A Gariev Игорь Гариев 9 Gold medal
1995 Mikhail Serebriakov Михаил Серебряков 17 Gold medal
1995 Konstantine Yunriviech Tchegaev Константин Чегаев 91 Bronze medal
1995 Viatchislav Chtcherban Вячеслав Щербан 105 Bronze medal
1994 Dmitry Bondar Дмитрий Бондарь 1 Gold medal
1994 Andrei Tokmachev Андрей Токмачев 20 Silver medal
1994 Igor A Gariev Игорь Гариев 35 Silver medal
1994 Aleksandr Isanin Александр Исанин Participant