Portugal

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Armando Luís Teixeira Armandon Luís Monteroso Gomes Teixeira Participant
2019 André Guimarães André de Sousa Guimarães Participant
2019 Paulo Miguel Teixeira Cortesão Paulo Miguel Teixeira Cortesão Participant
2019 Madalena Rocha Madalena Cunha Rocha Participant
2018 João Francisco Paulo Morais João Francisco Paulo Morais Participant
2018 Armando Luís Monterroso Gomes Teixeira Armando Luís M. G. Teixeira Participant
2018 Paulo Miguel Teixeira Cortesão Paulo Miguel T. Cortesão Participant
2018 Beatriz Maria Silva Lisboa Beatriz Maria Silva Lisboa Participant
2017 José Jesus José Jesus Participant
2017 João Silva João Silva Participant
2017 Patrícia Dias Patrícia Dias Participant
2017 Diogo Marques Diogo Marques Participant
2015 Ricardo Alexandre Luís Silva Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luís Silva Santos 151 Bronze medal
2015 Maria Neves Carmona Maria Neves Carmona Participant
2015 Henrique Rui Neves Aguiar Henrique Rui Neves Aguiar Participant
2015 Francisco Manuel Correia Marques Francisco Manuel Correia Marques Participant
2014 Álvaro Miguel Figueira Mendes Samagaio Álvaro Miguel Figueira Mendes Samagaio 192 Honorable mention
2014 Juliana Couras Fernandes Silva Juliana Couras Fernandes Silva Participant
2014 Henrique Rui Neves Aguiar Henrique Rui Neves Aguiar Participant
2014 David Pires Tavares Martins David Pires Tavares Martins Participant
2013 Joana Inês Santos De Oliveira Joana Inês Santos De Oliveira Participant
2013 Maria Carolina Amoedo Gonçalves Maria Carolina Amoedo Gonçalves Participant
2013 João Luís Sousa Janela João Luís Sousa Janela Participant
2013 João Francisco Fernandes De Valadares Souto João Francisco Fernandes De Valadares Souto Participant
2012 João Miguel Pimenta Pereira João Miguel Pimenta Pereira Participant
2012 João Rocha João Rocha Participant
2012 Catarina Correia Catarina Correia Participant
2012 Bárbara Laczkovits Bárbara Laczkovits Participant
2011 Paulo Pereira Goncalves Paulo Pereira Goncalves Participant
2011 Vasco Figueiredo Batista Vasco Figueiredo Batista Participant
2011 João Miguel Pimenta Pereira João Miguel Pimenta Pereira Participant
2010 Jorge Pedro Martins Nogueiro Jorge Pedro Martins Nogueiro 181 Honorable mention
2010 Vitorino Bonifácio Gonçalo Vitorino Bonifácio Gonçalo Participant
2010 Marta Cristina Neves Aguiar Marta Cristina Neves Aguiar Participant
2010 Alexandre Faia Carvalho Alexandre Faia Carvalho Participant
2009 Diogo Teixeira Diogo Teixeira Participant
2009 Leandro Marques Leandro Marques Participant
2009 João Sousa João Sousa Participant
2009 Pedro Salvador Pedro Salvador Participant
2008 Vera Alexandra Fonseca Patricio Vera Alexandra Fonseca Patricio Participant
2008 Inęs Maria Pacheco Soares Carneiro Inęs Maria Pacheco Soares Carneiro Participant
2008 Joana Marta Miguel Lourenço Joana Marta Miguel Lourenço Participant
2008 Susana Isabel Brito Santos Susana Isabel Brito Santos Participant
2007 Raul Joao de Sousa Pereira Raul Joao de Sousa Pereira Participant
2007 Rui Emanuel Ferreira da Silva Rui Emanuel Ferreira da Silva Participant
2007 Rui Filipe Goncalves Apostolo Rui Filipe Goncalves Apostolo Participant
2007 Rui Filipe Lebres Lopes Rui Filipe Lebres Lopes Participant
2006 Paulo Alcino Machado Macedo Paulo Alcino Machado Macedo Participant
2006 Sofia Helena Ferreira Sofia Helena Ferreira Participant
2006 Li Paula Balkeståhl Li Paula Balkeståhl Participant
2006 Raul Gonçalves Saraiva Raul Gonçalves Saraiva Participant
2005 Duarte Martins Duarte Martins Participant
2005 Azevedo Ana Azevedo Ana Participant
2005 Pedro Silva Pedro Silva Participant
2005 Miguel Nogueira Miguel Nogueira Participant
2004 Ana Pina Ana Pina Participant
2004 Cristina Marques Cristina Marques Participant
2004 Ricardo Lopes Ricardo Lopes Participant
2004 Mariana Ferreira Mariana Ferreira Participant
2003 Andre Ramos Andre Ramos Participant
2003 Vieira Ana Vieira Ana Participant
2003 Oliviera Carlos Oliviera Carlos Participant
2003 Felix Concalo Felix Concalo Participant