Poland

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2018 Daniel Maksymilian Golec Daniel Maksymilian Golec 47 Silver medal
2018 Paweł Franciszek Tyrna Paweł Franciszek Tyrna 53 Silver medal
2018 Wojciech Jan Jankowski Wojciech Jan Jankowski 70 Silver medal
2018 Antoni Artur Prus Antoni Artur Prus 103 Bronze medal
2017 Michał Pychtin Michał Pychtin 42 Silver medal
2017 Daniel Golec Daniel Golec 65 Silver medal
2017 Jakub Narodowiec Jakub Narodowiec 100 Silver medal
2017 Wojciech Jankowski Wojciech Jankowski 119 Bronze medal
2016 Michał Łukasz Gala Michał Łukasz Gala 24 Gold medal
2016 Mikołaj Świerczyński Mikołaj Świerczyński 42 Silver medal
2016 Adam Klukowski Adam Klukowski 43 Silver medal
2016 Dominika Zajkowska Dominika Zajkowska 72 Silver medal
2015 Michał Kopyt Michał Kopyt 11 Gold medal
2015 Karol Jakub Rząd Karol Jakub Rząd 39 Silver medal
2015 Michał Łukasz Gala Michał Łukasz Gala 58 Silver medal
2015 Damian Paweł Jędrzejowski Damian Paweł Jędrzejowski 147 Bronze medal
2014 Mateusz Szczęsny Szczygieł Mateusz Szczęsny Szczygieł 13 Gold medal
2014 Wojciech Łyczek Wojciech Łyczek 27 Gold medal
2014 Karol Jakub Rząd Karol Jakub Rząd 71 Silver medal
2014 Anna Sylwia Fabich Anna Sylwia Fabich 117 Bronze medal
2013 Michał Magott Michał Magott 14 Gold medal
2013 Tomasz Damian Kudłacz Tomasz Damian Kudłacz 31 Gold medal
2013 Piotr Krzysztof Wróbel Piotr Krzysztof Wróbel 38 Silver medal
2013 Paulina Mieldzioć Paulina Mieldzioć 98 Silver medal
2012 Kamil Adamczyk Kamil Adamczyk 56 Silver medal
2012 Szymon Wrzesien Szymon Wrzesień 62 Silver medal
2012 Grzegorz Rak Grzegorz Rak 96 Bronze medal
2012 Pawel Blaszczyk Paweł Błaszczyk 126 Bronze medal
2011 Paweł Włodarczyk Paweł Włodarczyk 44 Silver medal
2011 Maria Helena Budnik Maria Helena Budnik 77 Silver medal
2011 Szymon Piotr Rzeźwicki Szymon Piotr Rzeźwicki 119 Bronze medal
2011 Michał Piotr Ociepa Michał Piotr Ociepa 138 Bronze medal
2010 Witold Hoffmann Witold Hoffmann 46 Silver medal
2010 Kornel Ocytko Kornel Ocytko 49 Silver medal
2010 Maciej Gryszel Maciej Gryszel 95 Bronze medal
2010 Marcin Malinowski Marcin Malinowski 109 Bronze medal
2009 Marcin Warmiński Marcin Warmiński 38 Silver medal
2009 Marcin Malinowski Marcin Malinowski 55 Silver medal
2009 Maciej Sienkiewicz Maciej Sienkiewicz 56 Silver medal
2009 Artur Stachowiak Artur Stachowiak 96 Bronze medal
2008 Oskar Szymon Sala Oskar Szymon Sala 11 Gold medal
2008 Tomasz Andrzej Biczel Tomasz Andrzej Biczel 29 Gold medal
2008 Lukasz Krawiec Lukasz Krawiec 106 Bronze medal
2008 Jakub Hubert Mroz Jakub Hubert Mroz 113 Bronze medal
2007 Dawid Grzegorz Lichosyt Dawid Grzegorz Lichosyt 12 Gold medal
2007 Krzysztof Cezary Kosiński Krzysztof Cezary Kosiński 13 Gold medal
2007 Wojciech Dominik Magoń Wojciech Dominik Magoń 19 Gold medal
2007 Przemysław Krzysztof Trędak Przemysław Krzysztof Trędak 30 Gold medal
2006 Jędrzej Kaniewski Jędrzej Kaniewski 10 Gold medal
2006 Piotr Aleksander Guńka Piotr Aleksander Guńka 21 Gold medal
2006 Michał Józef Tomza Michał Józef Tomza 54 Silver medal
2006 Krzysztof Władysław Budny-Godlewski Krzysztof Władysław Budny-Godlewski 110 Bronze medal
2005 Jędrzej Kaniewski Jędrzej Kaniewski 23 Gold medal
2005 Michał Kochman Michał Kochman 37 Silver medal
2005 Piotr Paluch Piotr Paluch 92 Bronze medal
2005 Anna Rydzik Anna Rydzik 98 Bronze medal
2004 Filip Ulatowski Filip Ulatowski 5 Gold medal
2004 Paweł Dydio Paweł Dydio 20 Gold medal
2004 Grzegorz Jamróz Grzegorz Jamróz 60 Silver medal
2004 Michał Zych Michał Zych 107 Bronze medal
2003 Paweł Śledz Paweł Śledz 26 Gold medal
2003 Łukasz Jaremko Łukasz Jaremko 39 Silver medal
2003 Paweł Zawadzki Paweł Zawadzki 84 Bronze medal
2003 Jeremiasz Jagiełła Jeremiasz Jagiełła 92 Bronze medal
2002 Marcin Kałek Marcin Kałek 4 Gold medal
2002 Jacek Bil Jacek Bil 16 Gold medal
2002 Michał Karbownik Michał Karbownik 63 Silver medal
2002 Wojciech Skomorowski Wojciech Skomorowski 117 Bronze medal
2001 Łukasz Sobczak Łukasz Sobczak 21 Gold medal
2001 Jacek Kwiendacz Jacek Kwiendacz 26 Silver medal
2001 Piotr Duszewski Piotr Duszewski 67 Silver medal
2001 Michal Karbownik Michal Karbownik 103 Bronze medal
2000 Lukasz Sobczak Lukasz Sobczak 70 Bronze medal
2000 Piotr Król Piotr Król 83 Bronze medal
2000 Artur Stefanowicz Artur Stefanowicz 113 Bronze medal
2000 Maciej Gorzkowski Maciej Gorzkowski 127 Bronze medal
1999 Michal Kijak Michal Kijak 4 Gold medal
1999 Anna Waszczuk Anna Waszczuk 57 Silver medal
1999 Łukasz Kowalik Łukasz Kowalik 69 Bronze medal
1999 Szymon Janczar Szymon Janczar 83 Bronze medal
1998 Łukasz Kowalik Łukasz Kowalik 9 Gold medal
1998 Piotr Miklaszewicz Piotr Miklaszewicz 23 Silver medal
1998 Joanna Drozd Joanna Drozd 37 Silver medal
1998 Karolina Agnieszka Pułka Karolina Agnieszka Pułka 139 Honorable mention
1997 Łukasz Kowalik Łukasz Kowalik 13 Gold medal
1997 Rafał Loska Rafał Loska 19 Gold medal
1997 Dorota Piotrowska Dorota Piotrowska 71 Bronze medal
1997 Michał Barbasiewicz Michał Barbasiewicz 82 Bronze medal
1996 Adam Sikora Adam Sikora 78 Bronze medal
1996 Marcin Rybak Marcin Rybak 99 Bronze medal
1996 Piotr Kwiatkowski Piotr Kwiatkowski 140 Honorable mention
1996 Alexandra Kaczka Alexandra Kaczka Participant
1995 Piotr Lipiec Piotr Lipiec 34 Silver medal
1995 Tomasz Zieliński Tomasz Zieliński 76 Bronze medal
1995 Adam Sikora Adam Sikora 77 Bronze medal
1995 Bartosz Dybowski Bartosz Dybowski 98 Bronze medal
1994 Tomasz Zieliński Tomasz Zieliński 42 Silver medal
1994 Dariusz Grzegórski Dariusz Grzegórski 66 Bronze medal
1994 Konrad Patkowski Konrad Patkowski 81 Bronze medal
1994 Albin Wiśniewski Albin Wiśniewski 93 Bronze medal
1993 Joanna Wysocka Joanna Wysocka 0 Honorable mention
1993 Rafał Podeszwa Rafał Podeszwa 11 Gold medal
1993 Andrzej Lewandowicz Andrzej Lewandowicz 37 Silver medal
1993 Grzegorz Michalak Grzegorz Michalak 50 Silver medal
1992 Andrzej Lewandowicz Andrzej Lewandowicz 7 Gold medal
1992 Wojciech Macyk Wojciech Macyk 19 Silver medal
1992 Maksymilian Chruszcz Maksymilian Chruszcz 23 Silver medal
1992 Joanna Wysocka Joanna Wysocka 63 Bronze medal
1991 Zbigniew Babik Zbigniew Babik 10 Gold medal
1991 Marcin Kloc Marcin Kloc 10 Gold medal
1991 Maciej Augustyniak Maciej Augustyniak 14 Silver medal
1991 Grzegorz Sykuła Grzegorz Sykuła 71 Bronze medal
1990 Wojciech Płonka Wojciech Płonka 11 Gold medal
1990 Przemysław Witek Przemysław Witek 15 Silver medal
1990 Marcin Andrzejak Marcin Andrzejak 19 Silver medal
1990 Wojciech Nowaczek Wojciech Nowaczek 22 Silver medal
1989 Jacek Nowakowski Jacek Nowakowski 8 Gold medal
1989 Tomasz Motylewski Tomasz Motylewski 21 Silver medal
1989 Małgorzata Rowicka Małgorzata Rowicka 33 Silver medal
1989 Marcin Andrzejak Marcin Andrzejak Participant
1988 Tomasz Motylewski Tomasz Motylewski 5 Gold medal
1988 Jacek Nowakowski Jacek Nowakowski 21 Silver medal
1988 Leszek Pazderski Leszek Pazderski 34 Silver medal
1988 Wiesław Dudek Wiesław Dudek 50 Bronze medal
1987 Ewa Adamowicz Ewa Adamowicz 17 Silver medal
1987 Tomasz Motylewski Tomasz Motylewski 22 Silver medal
1987 Wiesław Dudek Wiesław Dudek 42 Bronze medal
1987 Jacek Wojaczyński Jacek Wojaczyński 43 Bronze medal
1986 Mariusz Klencki Mariusz Klencki 6 Gold medal
1986 Jarosław Pillardy Jarosław Pillardy 8 Gold medal
1986 Ewa Adamowicz Ewa Adamowicz 18 Silver medal
1986 Maciej Matusiak Maciej Matusiak 33 Bronze medal
1985 Jaroslaw Pillardy Jaroslaw Pillardy 24 Silver medal
1985 Leszek Grzesiak Leszek Grzesiak 31 Silver medal
1985 Mariusz Klencki Mariusz Klencki 33 Bronze medal
1985 Andrzej Eilmes Andrzej Eilmes 43 Bronze medal
1984 Przemyslaw Swiecki Przemysław Święcki 8 Gold medal
1984 Piotr Piasecki Piotr Piasecki 41 Bronze medal
1984 Piotr Trelewicz Piotr Trelewicz 41 Bronze medal
1984 Robert Charmas Robert Charmas Participant
1983 Przemyslaw Swiecki Przemysław Święcki 8 Gold medal
1983 Adam Doliwa Adam Doliwa 37 Bronze medal
1983 Wojciech Jacheć Wojciech Jacheć 44 Bronze medal
1983 Paweł Grochowicz Paweł Grochowicz Participant
1982 Grzegorz Świątek Grzegorz Świątek 2 Gold medal
1982 Paluszewski Marek Paluszewski Marek 9 Gold medal
1982 Krawiec Mariusz Mariusz Krawiec 13 Silver medal
1982 Zembowicz Artur Zembowicz Artur 19 Silver medal
1981 Jerzy Lisowski Jerzy Lisowski 8 Silver medal
1981 Janusz Starakiewicz Janusz Starakiewicz 9 Silver medal
1981 Grzegorz Świątek Grzegorz Świątek 12 Silver medal
1981 Mariusz Krawiec Mariusz Krawiec 31 Bronze medal
1980 Jerzy Kosiński Jerzy Kosiński 1 Gold medal
1980 Janusz Rosiek Janusz Rosiek 3 Gold medal
1980 Jerzy Lisowski Jerzy Lisowski 9 Silver medal
1980 Janusz Starakiewicz Janusz Starakiewicz 17 Silver medal
1979 Wiesław Kaźmierski Wiesław Kaźmierski 2 Gold medal
1979 Jerzy Kosiński Jerzy Kosiński 3 Gold medal
1979 Jacek Wojtkiewicz Jacek Wojtkiewicz 7 Silver medal
1979 Michal Pawlak Michal Pawlak 25 Bronze medal
1978 Witold Mizerski Witold Mizerski 4 Gold medal
1978 Michał Pawlak Michał Pawlak 8 Silver medal
1978 Slawomir Cybulski Slawomir Cybulski 11 Silver medal
1978 Jaroslaw Kostrowicki Jaroslaw Kostrowicki 29 Bronze medal
1977 Witold Mizerski Witold Mizerski 9 Silver medal
1977 Mirosław Goliński Mirosław Goliński 17 Silver medal
1977 Marek Orlik Marek Orlik 23 Bronze medal
1977 Bogusław Łaguna Bogusław Łaguna 25 Bronze medal
1976 Tomasz Grzybowski Tomasz Grzybowski 2 1st Prize
1976 Ryszard Świeboda Ryszard Świeboda 8 2nd Prize
1976 Witold Mizerski Witold Mizerski 15 2nd Prize
1976 Stanislaw Pikul Stanislaw Pikul Participant
1975 Tomasz Grzybowski Tomasz Grzybowski 4 2nd Prize
1975 Andrzej Krześniak Andrzej Krześniak 7 3rd Prize
1975 Adam Marczewski Adam Marczewski 9 3rd Prize
1975 Henryk Trzcina Henryk Trzcina 19 3rd Prize
1974 Halina Pietras Halina Pietras 10 3rd Prize
1974 Paweł Pawłowicz Paweł Pawłowicz 10 3rd Prize
1974 Włodzimierz Kuśmierczuk Włodzimierz Kuśmierczuk 14 Honorable mention
1974 Marek Kosmulski Marek Kosmulski Participant
1973 Maciej Gonet Maciej Gonet 1 1st Prize
1973 Janusz Zachara Janusz Zachara 2 2nd Prize
1973 Witold Danikiewicz Witold Danikiewicz 6 3rd Prize
1973 Pawel Lipka Pawel Lipka 11 3rd Prize
1972 Brzózka Zbigniew Brzózka Zbigniew 2 2nd Prize
1972 Gonet Maciej Gonet Maciej 3 3rd Prize
1972 Witold Danikiewicz Witold Danikiewicz Participant
1972 Marek Kosmulski Marek Kosmulski Participant
1970 Elżbieta Trybuchowska Elżbieta Trybuchowska Participant
1970 Jerzy Borycki Jerzy Borycki Participant
1970 Janusz Siwiec Janusz Siwiec Participant
1970 Janusz Tunia Janusz Tunia Participant
1969 Stanisław Szymaszek Stanisław Szamaszek Participant
1969 Jolanta Słomińska Jolanta Słomińska 0 Silver medal
1969 Roman Łukaszewicz Roman Łukaszewicz 0 Bronze medal
1969 Barbara Gałęziowska Barbara Gałęziowska 0 Silver medal
1969 Marek Frankiewicz Marek Frankiewicz Participant
1968 Marek Roterman Marek Roterman 0 Gold medal
1968 Janusz Daroszewski Janusz Daroszewski 0 Silver medal
1968 Józef Rokicki Józef Rokicki Participant
1968 Adam Niesłochowski Adam Niesłochowski 0 Silver medal
1968 Ryszard Różak Ryszard Różak 0 Bronze medal
1968 Janusz Lusztyk Janusz Lusztyk 0 Bronze medal