Moldova

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Victor Baerle Baerle Victor 142 Bronze medal
2019 Victor Crasco Crasco Victor 147 Bronze medal
2019 Adelina Andrei Andrei Adelina 216 Honorable mention
2019 Valerian Mocreac Mocreac Valerian Participant
2018 Chiril Solovei Chiril Solovei 145 Bronze medal
2018 Vladislav Ghies Vladislav Ghies 159 Bronze medal
2018 Mihaela Magdei Mihaela Magdei 175 Bronze medal
2018 Victor Crasco Victor Crasco Participant
2017 Chiril Solovei Chiril Solovei 98 Silver medal
2017 Dumitru Mitcov Dumitru Mitcov 116 Bronze medal
2017 Vladislav Ghies Vladislav Ghies Participant
2017 Mihaela Magdei Mihaela Magdei Participant
2016 Mihail Cicnaev Mihail Cicnaev 141 Bronze medal
2016 Dumitru Mitcov Dumitru Mitcov 144 Bronze medal
2016 Chiril Solovei Chiril Solovei 147 Bronze medal
2016 Adriana Rotaru Adriana Rotaru Participant
2015 Alexandru Pupeza Alexandru Pupeza 54 Silver medal
2015 Mihail Cicnaev Mihail Cicnaev 162 Bronze medal
2015 Iulian Cebanu Iulian Cebanu Participant
2015 Denis Popsoi Denis Popşoi Participant
2014 Pupeza Alexandru Pupeza Alexandru 95 Bronze medal
2014 Terzi Vladimir Terzi Vladimir 155 Bronze medal
2014 Cebanu Iulian Cebanu Iulian Participant
2014 Cicnaev Mihail Cicnaev Mihail Participant
2013 Vladimir Terzi Vladimir Terzi Participant
2013 Serafim Buiucli Serafim Buiucli 34 Gold medal
2013 Alexandru Cotos Alexandru Cotos 152 Bronze medal
2013 Laura-Iuliana Munteanu Laura-Iuliana Munteanu 156 Bronze medal
2012 Serafim Buiucli Serafim Buiucli 115 Bronze medal
2012 Dan Luchianiuc Dan Luchianiuc Participant
2012 Adriana Girla Adriana Girla Participant
2012 Laura-Iuliana Munteanu Laura-Iuliana Munteanu Participant
2011 Serafim Buiucli Serafim Buiucli 88 Silver medal
2011 Anastasia Dosca Anastasia Dosca 165 Bronze medal
2011 Tudor Pirau Tudor Pirau Participant
2011 Adriana Girla Adriana Girla Participant
2010 Buiucli Serafim Buiucli Serafim 154 Bronze medal
2010 Dan Negrescu Dan Negrescu Participant
2010 Anastasia Dosca Anastasia Dosca Participant
2010 Tudor Pîrău Tudor Pîrău Participant
2009 Valeriu Scutelnic Valeriu Scutelnic 150 Bronze medal
2009 Dan Negrescu Dan Negrescu Participant
2009 Anna Stimkovskaia Anna Stimkovskaia Participant
2009 Alexandr Vanovski Alexandr Vanovski Participant
2008 Valeriu Valeriu Scutelnic Valeriu Valeriu Scutelnic Participant
2008 Dmitrii Mihail Mazur Dmitrii Mihail Mazur Participant
2008 Dan Grigore Negrescu Dan Grigore Negrescu Participant
2008 Dumitru Valeriu Samohvalov Dumitru Valeriu Samohvalov Participant
2007 Vasile Graur Vasile Graur 62 Silver medal
2007 Veaceslav Vieru Veaceslav Vieru Participant
2007 Alexandru Cartaleanu Alexandru Cartaleanu Participant
2007 Leonid Bibin Leonid Bibin Participant