Kyrgyzstan

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Chekirbaev Mirkhad Чекирбаев Мирхад 155 Bronze medal
2019 Nursultan Soodonbekov Соодонбеков Нурсултан Participant
2019 Elmar Zikirov Зикиров Эльмар Participant
2019 Bakai Sheyitov Шейитов Бакай Participant
2018 Baiaman Bazarbaev Баяман Базарбаев 202 Honorable mention
2018 Mirkhad Chekirbaev Мирхад Чекирбаев Participant
2018 Ilias Batyrbekov Ильяс Батырбеков Participant
2018 Aidar Kamalov Айдар Камалов Participant
2017 Baiaman Bazarbaev Баяман Базарбаев 187 Bronze medal
2017 Saiddin Avtandil Саиддин Автандил 193 Bronze medal
2017 Erzhigit Abdykerim Uulu Эржигит Абдыкерим уулу Participant
2017 Ilias Batyrbekov Ильяс Батырбеков Participant
2016 Dooronbek Mametov Маметов Дооронбек 150 Bronze medal
2016 Erzhigit Abdykerim uulu Ержигит Абдыкерим уулу Participant
2016 Saiddin Avtandil Автандил Саиддин Participant
2016 Azizbek Ozbekov Азизбек Озбеков Participant
2015 Temirlan Kubanaliev Темирлан Кубаналиев 112 Bronze medal
2015 Dooronbek Mametov Дооронбек Маметов Participant
2015 Zahiddin Avtandil Захиддин Автандил Participant
2015 Nazira Ermekova Ермекова Назира Participant
2014 Kubanaliev Temirlan Темирлан Кубаналиев Participant
2014 Islambek Ashyrmamatov Исламбек Аширмаматов Participant
2014 Avtandil Zahiddin Автандил Захидин Participant
2014 Malika Usubalieva Малика Усубалиева Participant
2013 Islambek Ashyrmamatov Исламбэк Ашырмаматов Participant
2013 Tynychbek Zhaparov Тынычбек Жапаров Participant
2013 Temirlan Kubanaliev Темирлан Кубаналиев Participant
2013 Azhibek Sabirov Ажибек Сабиров Participant
2012 Kalysbek Abykeshov Калысбек Абыкешов 165 Bronze medal
2012 Nursultan Abdyzhaparov Нурсултан Абдыжапаров Participant
2012 Stalbek uulu Nursultan Сталбек уулу Нурсултан Participant
2012 Kambaraly uulu Akbaraly Камбаралы уулу Акбаралы Participant
2011 Temirlan Abakirovich Akunbekov Темирлан Акунбеков Participant
2011 Adilet Ernisovich Khasanov Адилет Хасанов Participant
2011 Nurgeldi Almazbekovich Batyrbekov Нургелди Алмазбекович Батырбеков Participant
2011 Mirlan Kurmanbekovich Alimbekov Мирлан Алимбеков Participant
2010 Azizbek Usvaliev Азизбек Усвалиев Participant
2010 Saltanat Mambetova Салтанат Мамбетова Participant
2010 Sagynbek Dadybaev Сагынбек Дадыбаев Participant
2010 Kalysbek Abykeshov Калыс Абыкешов Participant
2009 Dilmurat Moldobaev Дилмурат Молдобаев 119 Bronze medal
2009 Sarvar Khaidarov Сарвар Хайдаров Participant
2009 Sagynbek Dadybaev Сагынбек Дадыбаев Participant
2008 Sarvar Khaidarov Сарвар Хайдаров 151 Bronze medal
2008 Dilmurat Moldobaev Дилмурат Молдобаев 166 Honorable mention
2008 Zamirbek Akimbekov Замирбек Усонович Акимбеков Participant
2007 Kainar Jyldyzbekovich Kamalov Кайнар Жылдызбекович Камалов 82 Silver medal
2007 Sabyrbek Bolotbekovich Zheentaev Сабырбек Жеентаев 168 Honorable mention
2007 Zamirbek Usonovich Akimbekov Замирбек Усонович Акимбеков Participant
2006 Kainar Jyldyzbekovich Kamalov Кайнар Жылдызбекович Камалов 139 Bronze medal
2006 Mirlan Atabekov Мирлан Атабеков 175 Honorable mention
2006 Sabyrbek Bolotbekovich Zheentaev Сабырбек Жеентаев Participant
2005 Altynbek Isabekov Алтынбек Исабеков 83 Bronze medal
2005 Munarbek Aitiev Мунарбек Айтиев 90 Bronze medal
2005 Artyom Skabeev Артём Скабеев 146 Bronze medal
2004 Altynbek Isabekov Алтынбек Исабеков Participant
2004 Kiyalbek Kaparov Капаров Кыялбек Participant
2004 Meder Kamalov Медер Камалов Participant
2004 Munorbek Aytiev Мунарбек Айтиев Participant
2003 Syrgak Zhumabaev Жумабаев Сыргак 133 Bronze medal
2003 Kyalbek Kaparov Капаров Кыялбек 181 Honorable mention
2003 Aset Isabekov Искаков Асет 204 Honorable mention
2003 Emil Estebesov Естебесов Эмил Participant
2002 Tynchtyk Amatov Аматов Тынчтык 152 Honorable mention
2002 K. Sabyrov Сабиров 185 Honorable mention
2002 Syrgak Zhumabaev Жумабаев Сыргак 207 Honorable mention
2002 Emil Estebesov Естебесов Эмил Participant
2001 Tynshtyk Amatov Тынштык Аматов Participant
2001 Mihail Kostujev Михаил Костуев Participant
2001 Altynbek Dyshonaliev Алтынбек Participant
2000 Evgeny Svinuhov Евгений Свинухов Participant
2000 Almaz Jaliev Алмаз Алиев Participant
1998 Kamil Utegenov Камил Утегенов Participant
1998 Tugelbai Apushev Тугелбай Апушев Participant
1998 Meerim Jeenbaeva Мээрим Енбаева Participant