Indonesia

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2018 Ong Christoper Ivan Wijaya Ong Christoper Ivan Wijaya 27 Gold medal
2018 Abdullah Muqaddam Abdullah Muqaddam 71 Silver medal
2018 Rizki Kurniawan Rizki Kurniawan 124 Bronze medal
2018 Muhammad Syaiful Islam Muhammad Syaiful Islam 133 Bronze medal
2017 Dean Fanggohans Dean Fanggohans 34 Gold medal
2017 Fahmi Rizki Fahmi Rizki 54 Silver medal
2017 Muhammad Setiyawan Muhammad Setiyawan 63 Silver medal
2017 Mario Lorenzo Mario Lorenzo 81 Silver medal
2016 Fahmi Naufal Rizki Fahmi Naufal Rizki 68 Silver medal
2016 Maulana Imam Septyo Putro Maulana Imam Septyo Putro 84 Silver medal
2016 Abraham Nathanael Kasogi Abraham Nathanael Kasogi 93 Bronze medal
2016 Regina Rachel Gunawan Regina Rachel Gunawan 155 Bronze medal
2015 Timothy Antoni Timothy Antoni 73 Silver medal
2015 Abdul Hamid Abu Bakar Abdul Hamid Abu Bakar 91 Silver medal
2015 Kevin Liyanto Kevin Liyanto 117 Bronze medal
2015 Viriyadhika Putra Viriyadhika Putra 140 Bronze medal
2014 James Surya James Surya 21 Gold medal
2014 Wibie Christianto Wibie Christianto 57 Silver medal
2014 Putu Ivan Budi Gunawan Putu Ivan Budi Gunawan 67 Silver medal
2014 Abu Bakar Abdul Hamid Abu Bakar Abdul Hamid 77 Silver medal
2013 Ryan Bagus Fitradi Ryan Bagus Fitradi 61 Silver medal
2013 Ivan Kurniawan Ivan Kurniawan 67 Silver medal
2013 Putu Ivan Budi Gunawan Putu Ivan Budi Gunawan 70 Silver medal
2013 Jason Mahadika Nathanael Jason Mahadika Nathanael 117 Bronze medal
2012 Andhika Pradana Andhika Pradana 35 Silver medal
2012 Samuel Putra Samuel Putra 41 Silver medal
2012 Ivan Kurniawan Ivan Kurniawan 76 Silver medal
2012 Dewi Suryana Dewi Suryana 91 Silver medal
2011 Stephen Haniel Yuwono Stephen Haniel Yuwono 17 Gold medal
2011 Joses Grady Nathanael Joses Grady Nathanael 19 Gold medal
2011 Andhika Tangguh Pradana Andhika Tangguh Pradana 40 Silver medal
2011 Alimatun Nashira Alimatun Nashira 78 Silver medal
2010 Manoel Manuputty Manoel Manuputty 13 Gold medal
2010 Alimatun Nashira Alimatun Nashira 83 Silver medal
2010 Stephen Yuwono Stephen Yuwono 113 Bronze medal
2010 Agung Hartoko Agung Hartoko 118 Bronze medal
2009 Ivana Polim Ivana Polim 82 Silver medal
2009 Bening Muhammad Bening Muhammad 93 Bronze medal
2009 Adhitya Moeljadi Adhitya Moeljadi 94 Bronze medal
2009 Dimas Abdillah Fikri Dimas Abdillah Fikri 104 Bronze medal
2008 Kelvin Anggara Kelvin Anggara 24 Gold medal
2008 Vincensius Jeremy Suhardi Vincensius Jeremy Suhardi 82 Silver medal
2008 Ariana Dwi Candra Ariana Dwi Candra 143 Bronze medal
2008 Muhammad Zulqarnaen Muhammad Zulqarnaen Participant
2007 Teuku Mahfuzh Aufar Kari Teuku Mahfuzh Aufar Kari 61 Silver medal
2007 Muhamad Faiz Muhamad Faiz 66 Silver medal
2007 Vincentius Jeremy Suhardi Vincentius Jeremy Suhardi 101 Bronze medal
2007 William William 121 Bronze medal
2006 Khabib Khumaini Khabib Khumaini 69 Silver medal
2006 Adhi Kurnianto Adhi Kurnianto 88 Bronze medal
2006 William William 117 Bronze medal
2006 Hamdanil Rasyid Hamdanil Rasyid 129 Bronze medal
2005 Albert Albert Albert Albert 63 Silver medal
2005 Rendra Prasetiyo Rendra Prasetiyo 66 Silver medal
2005 Khabib Khumaini Khabib Khumaini 137 Bronze medal
2005 Fainan Failamani Fainan Failamani 139 Bronze medal
2004 Lisendra Marbelia Lisendra Marbelia 125 Bronze medal
2004 Janice Alethea Deceline Janice Alethea Deceline 139 Bronze medal
2004 Albert Albert 150 Bronze medal
2004 Nurbudianto Nurbudianto Participant
2003 Ari Yustisia Akbar Ari Yustisia Akbar 82 Silver medal
2003 Damar Yoga Kusuma Damar Yoga Kusuma 94 Bronze medal
2003 Teddy Salim Teddy Salim 99 Bronze medal
2003 Cipto Liusman Cipto Liusman 114 Bronze medal
2002 Purnomo Arif Abdillah Purnomo Arif Abdillah 91 Bronze medal
2002 M. Farid Taufiqurrohman Mohammad Farid Taufiqurrohman Participant
2002 Budiman Jimron Budiman Jimron Participant
2002 Teddy Salim Teddy Salim Participant
2001 David Sugiman David Sugiman 51 Silver medal
2001 Purnomo Abdillah Purnomo Abdillah 110 Bronze medal
2001 Ifnu Bima Fatkan Ifnu Bima Fatkan Participant
2001 Yenni Budiman Yenni Budiman Participant
2000 Noverino Rifai Noverino Rifai Participant
2000 Arief Adhitya Arief Adhitya 162 Honorable mention
2000 Gufron Gozali Gufron Gozali Participant
2000 Nanung Dwi Putra Nanung Dwi Putra Participant
1999 Hendra Purnawali Hendra Purnawali Participant
1999 Rahmat Santoso Rahmat Santoso Participant
1999 Ketut Nita Santoso Ketut Nita Santoso Participant
1998 Lingga Resineta Lingga Resineta Participant
1998 Sutrisno Soetrisno Participant
1998 Frederyk Anthonius Ngantung Frederyk Anthonius Ngantung Participant
1997 M. Rachmat Kaemudin M. Rachmat Kaemudin Participant
1997 Sindhunata Sindhunata Participant
1997 Made Budiarta Made Budiarta Participant
1997 Bonar Asido Sihombing Bonar Asido Sihombing Participant