Greece

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Athanasios Fokaidis-Psyllas Φωκαΐδης-Ψύλλας Αθανάσιος 111 Bronze medal
2019 Despoina Nteli Ντελή Δέσποινα Participant
2019 Demetrios Constantine Kriezis Κριεζής Δημήτριος Participant
2019 Georgios Charalampidis Χαραλαμπίδης Γεώργιος Participant
2018 Alexandros Terzopoulos Αλέξανδρος Τερζόπουλος 139 Bronze medal
2018 Emmanouil Kokkinis Εμμανουήλ Κοκκίνης 167 Bronze medal
2018 Athanasios Fokaidis-Psyllas ΑΘανάσιος Φωκαίδης-Ψύλλας 194 Bronze medal
2018 Konstantinos Ntounis Κωνσταντίνος Ντούνης Participant
2017 Efstratios Tsakalidis Ευστράτιος Τσακαλίδης 154 Bronze medal
2017 Alexandros Terzopoulos Αλέξανδρος Τερζόπουλος 186 Bronze medal
2017 Anthony Kriezis Αντώνης Κριεζής Participant
2017 Konstantinos Ntounis Κωνσταντίνος Ντούνης Participant
2016 Iason Milionis Ιάσονας Μηλιώνης Participant
2016 Dimitrios Anastasilakis Ανεστης Βαρσαμιδης Participant
2016 Anestis Varsamidis Δημητριος Αναστασιλακης Participant
2016 Fotios Panagiotis Xintaropulos Φώτης Ξηνταρόπουλος Participant
2015 Dimitrios Styliaras Δημήτρης Στυλιαράς Participant
2015 Athanasios Bourmpoulias Αθανάσιος Μπουρμπούλιας Participant
2015 Dimitrios Anastasilakis Δημήτρης Αναστασιλάκης Participant
2015 Vasileios Angelopoulos Βασίλειος Αγγελόπουλος Participant
2014 Katomeris Nikolaos Νικόλαος Κατωμέρης Participant
2014 Zoulianitis Efthimios Ευθύμιος Ζουλιανίτης Participant
2014 Mitta Styliani Στυλανή Μήττα Participant
2014 Styliaras Dimitrios Δημήτριος Στυλιάρας Participant
2013 Petros Fountas Πέτρος Φουντάς Participant
2013 Georgios Karagkiaouris Γεώργιος Καραγκιαούρης Participant
2013 Ioannis Stavroulakis Ιωάννης Σταυρουλάκης Participant
2013 Georgios Kotzampasis Γεώργιος Κοτζάμπασης Participant
2011 Stefanos Tyros Στέφανος Τύρος 156 Bronze medal
2011 Kyriakos Grammatikos Κυριάκος Γραμματικός 188 Honorable mention
2011 Vasiliki Tara Βασιλική Τάρα Participant
2011 Rafail Kartsioukas Ραφαήλ Καρτσιούκας Participant
2010 Nikolaos Kaplaneris Νικολαος Καπλανερης Participant
2010 Stefanos Tyros Στέφανος Τύρος Participant
2010 Michael Matalliotakis Μιχάλης Ματαλλιωτάκης Participant
2010 Georgios Papadimitriou Γεώργιος Παπαδημητρίου Participant
2009 Dimitrios Ntalampekos Δημητριος Νταλαμπεκος Participant
2009 Zoi Chatzieleftheriou Ζωή Χατζηελευθερίου Participant
2009 Iordanis Savvidis Ιορδανης Σαββιδης Participant
2009 Dimitrios Patsatzis Δημήτριος Πατσατζής Participant
2008 Spyridon Gasparatos Γασπαράτος Σπυρίδων Participant
2008 Ioannis Botis Ιωάννης Μπότης Participant
2008 Marianthi Elmaloglou Ελμάλογλου Μαριάνθη Participant
2008 Iordanis Savvidis Σαββίδης Ιορδάνης Participant
2007 Sotirios Christodoulou Σωτήρης Χριστοδούλου Participant
2007 Panagiotis Palantas Παναγιώτης Παλαντας Participant
2007 Ioannis Botis Ιωάννης Μπότης Participant
2007 Argyroula Lavi Λαβή Αργυρούλα Participant
2006 Iakovos Armenis Ιάκωβος Αρμένης Participant
2006 Dimitrios Vitsios Δημήτριος Βίτσιος Participant
2006 Areti Eleftherochorinou Αρετη Ελευθεροχωρινου Participant
2006 Sotirios Christodoulou Σωτήρης Χριστοδούλου Participant
2005 Athanasios Christodoulou Αθανάσιος Χριστοδούλου 102 Bronze medal
2005 Marios Margaritis Μάριος Μαργαρίτης Participant
2005 Panagiotis Panagopoulos Παναγιώτης Παναγόπουλος Participant
2005 Marios Arvanitis Μάριος Αρβανίτης Participant
2004 Athanasios Christodoulou Αθανάσιος Χριστοδούλου 111 Bronze medal
2004 Dimitrios Koukouzelis Δημήτριος Κουκουζέλης Participant
2004 Grigorios Antonellis Γρηγόρης Αντονέλης Participant
2004 Konstantina Parsopoulou Κωνσταντίνα Παρσοπούλου Participant
2003 Ioannis Kordonis Ιωάννης Κορδώνης 106 Bronze medal
2003 Konstantinos-Antonios Goulas Κωνσταντίνος-Αντώνιος Γούλας 147 Bronze medal
2003 Alexandros Dimitriadis Αλέξανδρος Δημητριάδης 195 Honorable mention
2003 Nikos Liakakos Νίκος Λιακάκος Participant
2002 K. Marinopoulos Κ. Μαρινόπουλος 172 Honorable mention
2002 N. Moustakas Ν. Μουστάκας Participant
2002 Ioannis Kordonis Ιωάννης Κορδώνης Participant
2001 Viktor Vafeiadis Βίκτωρ Βαφειάδης Participant
2001 Charalambos Bechlioulis Χαράλαμπος Μπεχλιούλης Participant
2001 Ioannis Kordonis Ιωάννης Κορδώνης Participant
2001 Konstantinos Bakogiannis Κωνσταντίνος Μπακογιάννης Participant
2000 Ioannis Politikos Ιωάννης Πολιτικός Participant
2000 George Tselos Γιώργος Τσέλος Participant
2000 Athanassios Papakostas Αθανάσιος Παπακώστας Participant
2000 George Giannakis Γιώργος Γιαννάκης Participant
1999 Sophia Marouli Σοφία Μαρούλη Participant
1999 Marketos Georgios Γεώργιος Μαρκέτος 116 Bronze medal
1999 Theodoros Marentis Θεόδωρος Μαρεντης Participant
1999 Christos Begleris Χρήστος Μπεγλέρης Participant
1998 Kostas Christopoulos Κώστας Χριστόπουλος Participant
1998 Evripidis Tsaoussoglou Ευριπίδης Τσαούσογλου Participant
1998 Andromachos Dimitrocallis Ανδρόμαχος Δημητροκάλλης Participant
1998 Sophia Marouli Σοφία Μαρούλη Participant
1997 Georeios Manousakis Γεώργιος Μανουσάκης Participant
1997 Christos Paganias Χρήστος Παγανιάς Participant
1997 Periklis Papadopoulos Περικλής Παπαδόπουλος Participant
1997 Alexandros Louizos Αλέξανδρος Λουίζος Participant
1996 Stamatios Asianis Σταμάτιος 'Ασιανής Participant
1996 Thomas Trikalinos Θωμάς Τρικαλινού Participant
1996 Nikolaos Sakellariou Νικόλαος Σακελλαρίου Participant
1996 Pantelis Simonidis Παντελής Σιμωνίδης Participant
1995 Constantine Katsanos Κωνσταντίνος Κατσάνος 104 Bronze medal
1995 Grigorios Tanos Γρηγόρης Τανός Participant
1995 Ioannis Galionis Ιωάννης Γαλιώνης Participant
1995 Theodoros Gegas Θεόδωρος Γέγας Participant
1994 Evangelos Tsoukas Ευάγγελος Τσούκας 107 Honorable mention
1994 Panayiotis Ipirotis Ηπειρώτης Παναγιώτης Participant
1994 Helen Salakidou Ελένη Σαλακίδου Participant
1994 Evangelos Kalaitzakis Ευάγγελος Καλαϊτζάκης Participant
1992 Konstantinos Mitsiadis Κωνσταντίνος Μητσιάδης Participant
1992 Emmanuil Kodopodis Εμμανουήλ Κοντοπόδης Participant
1992 Marselos Rallidas Μαρσέλος Ραλλίδης Participant
1992 Evangelos Markakis Ευάγγελος Μαρκάκης Participant
1991 Dimitrios Sakellariou Δημήτριος Σακελλαρίου Participant
1991 Orestis Porfyris Ορέστης Πορφυρής Participant
1991 Dimitrios Skouteris Δημήτριος Σκουτέρης Participant
1991 Konstantinos Mitsiadis Κωνσταντίνος Μητσιάδης Participant
1990 Stylianos Katsanevakis Στυλιανός Κατσανεβάκης Participant
1990 Evangelos Mangos Ευάγγελος Μάγκος Participant
1990 Georgios Kassiotis Γιώργος Κασιώτης Participant
1990 Menelaos Karavelas Μενέλαος Καραβέλας Participant
1989 Nicolaos Mitsiadis Νικόλαος Μητσιάδης 61 Bronze medal
1989 Dioniss Hatziliadis Διόνυσος Χατζηλιαδης Participant
1989 Charalabos Gouveris Χαράλαμπος Γκούβερης Participant
1989 Stefanos Korfias Στέφανος Κορφιάς Participant
1987 Spiros Pournaras Σπυρίδων Πουρνάρας Participant
1987 Ioannis Kavalakis Ιωαννης Καβαλακης Participant
1987 Athanassios Papadopoulos Αθανάσιος Παπαδόπουλος Participant
1987 Evagelia Zira Ευαγγελία Ζήρα Participant
1986 Nicolaos Kambouridis Νικόλαος Καμπουρίδης Participant
1986 Golfo Savopoulos Γκόλφω Σαββοπούλου Participant
1986 Nikolaos Mitsiou Νικόλαος Μήτσιου Participant
1986 Kostas Pamboukas Κωνσταντίνος Μπαμπουκας Participant
1985 Vassiliki Antonaki Βασιλική Αντωνάκη Participant
1985 Petros Kophinas Πέτρος Κοφίνας Participant
1985 Charalabos Adachopoulos Χαράλαμπος Ανταχόπουλος Participant
1985 Kalliopi Kotsa Καλλιόπη Κώτσα Participant
1984 Eleni Stroulia Ελένη Στρούλια Participant
1984 Petros Papadakis Πέτρος Παπαδάκης Participant
1984 Xanthoula Apostolidou Ξανθούλα Αποστολίδου Participant
1984 Evgenia Pappa Ευγενία Παππά Participant