Czech Republic

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2018 Jan Obořil Jan Obořil 8 Gold medal
2018 Josef Tomeček Josef Tomeček 25 Gold medal
2018 Miroslava Novoveská Miroslava Novoveská 34 Gold medal
2018 Richard Veselý Richard Veselý 46 Silver medal
2017 Josef Tomeček Josef Tomeček 41 Silver medal
2017 Richard Veselý Richard Veselý 73 Silver medal
2017 Jiří Ledvinka Jiří Ledvinka 95 Silver medal
2017 Miroslava Novoveská Miroslava Novoveská 129 Bronze medal
2016 Jiri Etrych Jiri Etrych 40 Silver medal
2016 Josef Tomecek Josef Tomecek 62 Silver medal
2016 Ladislav Prener Ladislav Prener 65 Silver medal
2016 Pavel Zelenka Pavel Zelenka 157 Bronze medal
2015 Jiří Etrych Jiří Etrych 30 Gold medal
2015 Jan Šugar Jan Šugar 68 Silver medal
2015 Ladislav Prener Ladislav Prener 80 Silver medal
2015 Stanislav Chvíla Stanislav Chvíla 93 Silver medal
2014 Adam Přáda Adam Přáda 24 Gold medal
2014 Martin Balouch Martin Balouch 63 Silver medal
2014 Stanislav Chvíla Stanislav Chvíla 148 Bronze medal
2014 Michaela Krákorová Michaela Krákorová 167 Bronze medal
2013 Roman Beránek Roman Beránek 41 Silver medal
2013 Adam Přáda Adam Přáda 54 Silver medal
2013 Kamil Maršálek Kamil Maršálek 65 Silver medal
2013 Kryštof Březina Kryštof Březina 151 Bronze medal
2012 František Petrouš František Petrouš 29 Gold medal
2012 Kamil Maršalek Kamil Maršálek 89 Silver medal
2012 Ondřej Hák Ondřej Hak 93 Silver medal
2012 Roman Beranek Roman Beránek 121 Bronze medal
2011 František Petrouš František Petrouš 21 Gold medal
2011 Ondřej Hák Ondřej Hák 26 Gold medal
2011 Petr Louša Petr Louša 84 Silver medal
2011 Aneta Pospíšilová Aneta Pospíšilová 103 Bronze medal
2010 Ondrej Hak Ondrej Hak 25 Gold medal
2010 Frantisek Petrous Frantisek Petrous 28 Gold medal
2010 Pavel Svec Pavel Svec 35 Silver medal
2010 Ondrej Henych Ondrej Henych 60 Silver medal
2009 Ondřej Henych Ondřej Henych 35 Silver medal
2009 Petr Motloch Petr Motloch 103 Bronze medal
2009 Pavel Švec Pavel Švec 121 Bronze medal
2009 Ondřej Hák Ondřej Hák 146 Bronze medal
2008 Alan Liška Alan Liška 79 Silver medal
2008 Daniel Hollas Daniel Hollas 98 Bronze medal
2008 Petr Motloch Petr Motloch 131 Bronze medal
2008 Petr Stadlbauer Petr Stadlbauer 169 Honorable mention
2007 Ctirad Cervinka Ctirad Cervinka 41 Silver medal
2007 Petr Hosek Petr Hosek 55 Silver medal
2007 Petr Jurik Petr Jurik 118 Bronze medal
2007 Petr Stadlbauer Petr Stadlbauer Participant
2006 Petr Gerhard Petr Gerhard 28 Gold medal
2006 Tomáš Trnka Tomáš Trnka 80 Silver medal
2006 Rudolf Pisa Rudolf Pisa 106 Bronze medal
2006 Radek Matuska Radek Matuska 108 Bronze medal
2005 Eva Pluhařová Eva Pluhařová 6 Gold medal
2005 Petra Ménová Petra Ménová 40 Silver medal
2005 Stanislav Vosolsobě Stanislav Vosolsobě 73 Silver medal
2005 Jiří Jenčík Jiří Jenčík 113 Bronze medal
2004 Eva Pluharová Eva Pluharová 9 Gold medal
2004 Ondrej Sedlácek Ondrej Sedlácek 67 Silver medal
2004 Tomáš Mikulka Tomáš Mikulka 86 Bronze medal
2004 Petra Menova Petra Menova 120 Bronze medal
2003 Eva Pluhařová Eva Pluhařová 35 Silver medal
2003 Marek Sobota Marek Sobota 54 Silver medal
2003 Ondřej Sedláček Ondřej Sedláček 75 Silver medal
2003 Tomáš Mikulka Tomáš Mikulka 112 Bronze medal
2002 Eva Pluhařová Eva Pluhařová 87 Bronze medal
2002 Richard Chudoba Richard Chudoba 100 Bronze medal
2002 Bohuslav Drahoš Bohuslav Drahoš 103 Bronze medal
2002 Tomáš Mikulka Tomáš Mikulka Participant
2001 Jiří Kysilka Jiří Kysilka 20 Gold medal
2001 Pavel Rezanka Pavel Rezanka 84 Bronze medal
2001 Helena Handrkova Helena Handrkova 90 Bronze medal
2001 Richard Chudoba Richard Chudoba 97 Bronze medal
2000 Jiří Kysilka Jiří Kysilka 47 Silver medal
2000 Pavel Augustinský Pavel Augustinský 48 Silver medal
2000 Tomáš Smejkal Tomáš Smejkal 57 Silver medal
2000 Ondrej Vanek Ondrej Vanek 86 Bronze medal
1999 Michal Sitina Michal Sitina Participant
1999 Zbynek Rohlík Zbynek Rohlík Participant
1999 Martin Kovac Martin Kovac Participant
1999 Miloslav Polisek Miloslav Polisek Participant
1998 Jana Koubovska Jana Koubovska 46 Silver medal
1998 Michal Sitina Michal Sitina 97 Bronze medal
1998 Jakub Mikes Jakub Mikes 108 Bronze medal
1998 Petr Dobes Petr Dobes Participant
1997 Vlatimil Kulda Vlatimil Kulda 14 Gold medal
1997 Jana Humpolickova Jana Humpolickova 90 Bronze medal
1997 Stanislav Kukla Stanislav Kukla 98 Bronze medal
1997 Ondrej Demel Ondrej Demel 110 Bronze medal
1996 Jiří Franta Jiří Franta 19 Gold medal
1996 Petr Matousgek Petr Matousgek 29 Silver medal
1996 Petr Holzhauser Petr Holzhauser 52 Silver medal
1996 Vlastimil Kulda Vlastimil Kulda 66 Bronze medal
1995 Ludek Meca Ludek Meca 10 Gold medal
1995 Jiří Janecek Jiří Janecek 15 Gold medal
1995 Jiří Franta Jiří Franta 92 Bronze medal
1995 Petr Matousek Petr Matousek 101 Bronze medal
1994 Jiří Janecek Jiří Janecek 24 Silver medal
1994 Ludek Meca Ludek Meca 49 Silver medal
1994 Igor Glücksmann Igor Glücksmann 54 Bronze medal
1994 Ján Kotek Ján Kotek 62 Bronze medal
1993 Frantisek Sanda František Šanda 26 Silver medal
1993 Jiri Spicka Jiří Špička 45 Silver medal
1993 Dagmar Pavlitsova Dagmar Pavlicová 55 Bronze medal
1993 Ludvik Meca Ludvík Meca 68 Bronze medal