Cyprus

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Avgoustinos Ioannou Αυγουστινος Ιωαννου 165 Bronze medal
2019 Kyriakos Karyos Καρυος Κυριακος Participant
2019 Ioannis Kestoras Κεστορας Ιωαννης Participant
2019 Christos Palochis Παλοχης Χριστος Participant
2018 Demetris Tikkis Δημήτρης Τίκκης Participant
2018 Ioannis Michalis Kestoras Γιάννης Μιχάλης Κέστορας Participant
2018 Andreas Dramiotis Ανδρέας Δραμιώτης Participant
2018 Anna Maria Loukaidou Άννα Μαρία Λουκαΐδου Participant
2017 Kyriakos Ioannou Κυριάκος Ιωάννου 197 Honorable mention
2017 Andreas Voskos Βοσκός Αντρέας Participant
2017 Neophytos Onesiforos Νεοφύτου Ονησίφορος Participant
2017 Kossyva Christaleni Κόσσυβα Χρυσταλλένη Participant
2016 Kyriakos Ioannou Κυριάκο Ιωάννου Participant
2016 Giorgos Eleftheriou Ελευθερίου Γιώργος Participant
2016 Stavros Sotirios Bofos Μπόφος Σταύρος Σωτήριος Participant
2016 Marios Stasis Στασής Μάριος Participant
2015 Eleftheriou Giorgos Ελευθερίου Γιώργος 141 Bronze medal
2015 Zavroz Anninoz Ζαβρός Άννινος Participant
2015 Demetris Skottis Σκώττης Δημήτρης Participant
2015 Antigoni Avraam Αβραάμ Αντιγόνη Participant
2014 Eleftheriou Giorgos Γιώργος Ελευθερίου 131 Bronze medal
2014 Gkogkoglou Nikolaos Νικόλας Γκόγκογλου Participant
2014 Skottis Demetris Δημήτρης Σκώττης Participant
2014 Georgios Menelaou Γιώργος Μενελάου Participant
2013 Soteris Soteriades Σωτήρης Σωτηριάδης 154 Bronze medal
2013 Filippos Ioannou Φίλιππος Ιωάννου 171 Bronze medal
2013 Christos Miliotis Χρίστος Μηλιώτης 185 Bronze medal
2013 Maria Fala Μαρία Φαλά 201 Honorable mention
2012 Sotiris Sotiriadis Σωτηριάδης Σωτήρης Participant
2012 Christos Miliotis Χρίστος Μηλιώτης Participant
2012 Thomas Thoma Θωμάς Θωμά Participant
2012 Filippos Ioannou Φίλιππος Ιωάννου Participant
2011 Christos Anastassiades Χρίστος Αναστασιάδης 153 Bronze medal
2011 Stelios Chatzimichail Στέλιος Χατζημιχαήλ 179 Honorable mention
2011 Talia Tseriotou Τάλια Τσεριώτου Participant
2011 Petros Fesas Πέτρος Φεσάς Participant
2010 Christos Anastassiades Χρίστος Αναστασιάδης 135 Bronze medal
2010 Panayiota Katsamba Κατσαμπά Παναγιώτα 182 Honorable mention
2010 Chatzimichail Stelios Χατζημιχαήλ Στέλιος Participant
2010 Andreas Sofokli Σοφοκλή Ανδρέας Participant
2009 Christos Anastassiades Χρίστος Αναστασιάδης 142 Bronze medal
2009 Charis Demetriou Δημητρίου Χάρης Participant
2009 Michalis Georgiou Γεωργίου Μιχάλης Participant
2009 Vasilis Ioannou Ιωάννου Βασίλης Participant
2008 Konstantinos Hadjipetrou Κωνσταντίνος Χατζηπέτρου Participant
2008 Charis Dimitriou Δημητρίου Χάρις Participant
2008 Michalis Rossides Ρωσσίδης Μιχάλης Participant
2008 Grigoris Katsiolides Κατσιολίδης Γρηγόρης Participant
2007 Michalis Rossides Ρωσσίδης Μιχάλης Participant
2007 Konstantinos Hadjipetrou Κωνσταντίνος Χατζηπέτρου Participant
2007 Grigoris Katsiolidis Κατσιολίδης Γρηγόρης Participant
2007 Charis Antonis Antoniou Αντωνίου Χάρης Participant
2006 Konstantinos Hadjipetrou Κωνσταντίνος Χατζηπέτρου 149 Bronze medal
2006 Achilleas Kriftis Αχιλλέας Κρύφτης 155 Bronze medal
2006 Michalis Rossides Ρωσσίδης Μιχάλης Participant
2006 Chrysovalanto Georgiou Γεωργίου Χρυσοβαλάντω Participant
2005 Eleni Vryonidou Βρυωνίδου Ελένη Participant
2005 Anastasia Nikolaidou Νικολαΐδου Αναστασία Participant
2005 Iriní Nikolaidou Νικολαΐδου Ειρήνη Participant
2005 Kyriaki Georgiou Γεωργίου Κυριακή Participant
2004 Stephanos Matsis Στέφανος Μάτσης 135 Bronze medal
2004 Nicolas Papamichael Νικόλα Παπαμιχαήλ Participant
2004 Achilleas Kryftis Αχιλλέας Κρύφτης Participant
2004 Dimitris Dimitriou Δημήτρης Δημητρίου Participant
2003 Andreas Kalogirou Ανδρέας Καλογέρης 87 Bronze medal
2003 R. Argyrou Ρ. Αργυρού 160 Honorable mention
2003 Sofoklis Zambirinis Σοφοκλής Ζαμπυρίνης Participant
2003 Velissarios Masouras Βελισσάριος Μασούρας 224 Honorable mention
2002 K. Koupparis Κ. Κουππάρης Participant
2002 K. Matsikaris Κ. Ματσικαρης Participant
2002 S. Volos Σ. Βολος Participant
2002 C. Nicolaidis Κ. Νικολαΐδης Participant
2001 Constantinos Zambirinis Κωνσταντίνος Ζαμπυρίνης 109 Bronze medal
2001 Marina Syrimis Μαρίνα Συρίμης 142 Honorable mention
2001 Constantina Pospori Κωνσταντινα Ποσπορη Participant
2001 George Chimonides Γιωργος Χειμωνιδης 161 Honorable mention
2000 Nikolas Socratous Νικόλας Σωκράτους 85 Bronze medal
2000 Panayiotis Mavrommatis Παναγιώτης Μαυρομμάτης 117 Bronze medal
2000 Georgios Yiangou Γιώργος Γιάγκου Participant
2000 Ariadne Georgiou Αριάδνη Γεωργίου Participant
1999 Michalis Agathocleous Μιχάλης Αγαθοκλέους 94 Bronze medal
1999 Stelios Timotheou Τιμοθέου Στέλιος Participant
1999 Theodora Manoli Θεοδώρα Μανώλη Participant
1999 Kyriakos Neophytou Κυριάκος Νεοφυτου Participant
1998 Michalis Agathocleous Μιχάλης Αγαθοκλέους 92 Bronze medal
1998 Elena Dionysiou Ελένη Διονυσίου Participant
1998 Georgios Panayi Γιώργος Παναγή Participant
1998 Nagia Petousi Νάγια Πετούση Participant
1997 loannis Lestas Ιωάννης Λέστας 78 Bronze medal
1997 Panayiotes Kyzas Παναγιώτης Κύζας Participant
1997 George Panaye Γιώργος Παναγή Participant
1997 Rania Livada Ράνια Λιβάδα Participant
1996 loannis Lestas Ιωάννης Λέστας 88 Bronze medal
1996 Panayiotis Andreas Kizas Παναγιώτης Κύζας 114 Bronze medal
1996 Markella Marcou Μαρκέλλα Μάρκου Participant
1996 Philippou Prodromos Φιλίππου Προδρόμου Participant
1995 Stavros Stavrakis Σταύρος Σταυράκης 96 Bronze medal
1995 Prodromos Philippou Πρόδρομος Φιλίππου Participant
1995 Panayiotis Kyzas Παναγιώτης Κύζας Participant
1995 Nasos Charalanbides Νάσος Χαραλαμπίδης Participant
1994 Stavros Stavrakis Σταύρος Σταυράκης Participant
1994 Ernestos Panayiotou Ερνέστος Παναγιώτου Participant
1994 Marios Themistocleous Μάριος Θεμιστοκλέους Participant
1994 Christiana Petrichov Χριστιάνα Πετριχου Participant
1992 Maria Vorka Μαρία Βορκα Participant
1992 Panayiota Poirazi Παναγιώτα Ποϊράζη Participant
1992 Timotheos Tomotheou Τιμόθεος Τιμοθέου Participant
1992 Andreas Kambanellas Ανδρέας Καμπανελλας Participant
1991 Elena Solomou Έλενα Σολωμού Participant
1991 Thekla Afantiti Θέκλα Αφαντίτη Participant
1991 Androulla Pastelli Ανδρούλλα Παστελλη Participant
1991 Christodoula Moustaka Χριστοδούλας Μουστάκα Participant
1990 Kyriakos Kyriakides Κυριάκος Κυριακίδης Participant
1990 Constantinos Kapodistrias Κωνσταντίνος Καποδίστριας Participant
1990 Michael Michael Μιχαήλ Μιχαήλ Participant
1990 Anastasia Papachristodoulou Αναστασία Παπαχριστοδούλου Participant