Brazil

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Ygor De Santana Moura Ygor de Santana Moura 42 Silver medal
2019 Joaquim Miguel Moreira Santiago Joaquim Miguel Moreira Santiago 56 Silver medal
2019 Thiago Oliveira Sousa Thiago Oliveira Sousa 133 Bronze medal
2019 Lucas Yutaka Kuroishi Lucas Yutaka 144 Bronze medal
2018 Vinicius Figueira Armelin Vinicius Figueira Armelin 11 Gold medal
2018 Ivna de Lima F. Gomes Ivna de Lima F. Gomes 29 Gold medal
2018 João Victor Moreira Pimentel João Victor M. Pimentel 84 Silver medal
2018 Orisvaldo Salviano Neto Orisvaldo Salviano Neto 184 Bronze medal
2017 Lígia Toscano de Melo Lígia Toscano de Melo 62 Silver medal
2017 Ivna de Gomes Ivna de Gomes 71 Silver medal
2017 Joao Victor Pimentel Joao Victor Pimentel 75 Silver medal
2017 Celso Renan Lima Celso Renan Lima 135 Bronze medal
2016 Vitor Pires Vitor Pires 58 Silver medal
2016 Pedro Silva Pedro Silva 64 Silver medal
2016 Gabriel Amgarten Gabriel Amgarten 89 Bronze medal
2016 Davi Aragao Davi Aragao 95 Bronze medal
2015 Vitor Gomes Pires Vitor Gomes Pires 77 Silver medal
2015 Pedro Teotonio de Sousa Pedro Teotônio de Souza 114 Bronze medal
2015 Gabriel Ferreira Gomes Amgartem Gabriel Ferreira Gomes Amgarten 125 Bronze medal
2015 Giovanni Elson Rafael de Souza Giovanni Elson Rafael de Souza Participant
2014 Kevin Eiji Iwashita Kevin Eiji Iwashita 130 Bronze medal
2014 Artur Souto Martins Artur Souto Martins 132 Bronze medal
2014 Chan Song Moon Chan Song Moon 147 Bronze medal
2014 Lia De Oliveira Domingues Lia De Oliveira Domingues Participant
2013 Nicholas Costa Lima Nicholas Costa Lima 121 Bronze medal
2013 Maurocélio Rocha Pontes Maurocélio Rocha Pontes 144 Bronze medal
2013 Vitória Nunes Medeiros Vitória Nunes Medeiros 172 Bronze medal
2013 Lívia Rodrigues de Araújo Lívia Rodrigues de Araújo 175 Bronze medal
2012 Daniel Hara Daniel Arjona de Andrade Hara 65 Silver medal
2012 Gabriel Matheus Pinheiro Gabriel Matheus Viana Pinheiro 102 Bronze medal
2012 Ramon Goncalves da Silva Ramon Santos Gonçalves da Silva 130 Bronze medal
2012 Vitoria Medeiros Vitória Nunes Medeiros 160 Bronze medal
2011 Davi Rodrigues Chaves Davi Rodrigues Chaves 85 Silver medal
2011 Raul Bruno Machado da Silva Raul Bruno Machado daSilva 130 Bronze medal
2011 Tabata Claudia Amaral de Pontes Tabata Claudia Amaral de Pontes 134 Bronze medal
2011 Davidson Anthony Amaral Freire Davidson Anthony Amaral Freire Participant
2010 Levindo Jose Garcia Quarto Levindo Jose Garcia Quarto 41 Silver medal
2010 Andre Silva Franco Andre Silva Franco 137 Bronze medal
2010 Jessica Kazumi Okuma Jessica Kazumi Okuma 139 Bronze medal
2010 Raul Bruno Machado Da Silva Raul Bruno Machado Da Silva 176 Bronze medal
2009 Levindo Garcia Quarto Levindo Garcia Quarto 71 Silver medal
2009 Arthur Reis Arthur Reis 126 Bronze medal
2009 João Victor Magalhães Caminha João Victor Magalhães Caminha 157 Bronze medal
2009 Thalys Rodrigues Thalys Rodrigues Participant
2008 Thais Macedo Bezerra Terceiro Jorge Thais Macedo Bezerra Terceiro Jorge 45 Silver medal
2008 Bruno Matos Paz Bruno Matos Paz 84 Bronze medal
2008 Victor Tsuneichi Chida Paiva Victor Tsuneichi Chida Paiva 125 Bronze medal
2008 Walter Collyer Braga Walter Collyer Braga 161 Bronze medal
2007 Thais Macedo Bezerra Terceiro Jorge Thais Macedo Bezerra Terceiro Jorge 75 Silver medal
2007 Rafael de Cesaris Araujo Tavares Rafael de Cesaris Araujo Tavares 95 Bronze medal
2007 Jorio Almino de Alencar Arrais Mota Jorio Almino de Alencar Arrais Mota 139 Bronze medal
2007 Jose Ernando Sousa Filho Jose Ernando Sousa Filho Participant
2006 Rafael de Cesaris Araujo Tavares Rafael de Cesaris Araujo Tavares 104 Bronze medal
2006 Lucas Meneses Lira Lucas Meneses Lira 114 Bronze medal
2006 Lucas Pessoa Mineiro Apolônio Lucas Pessoa Mineiro Apolônio 126 Bronze medal
2006 Thais Macedo Bezerra Terceiro Jorge Thais Macedo Bezerra Terceiro Jorge Participant
2005 Juliana Vieira Mota Juliana Vieira Mota 129 Bronze medal
2005 Bruno Damasceno Cavalcante C. Branco Bruno Damasceno Cavalcante C. Branco Participant
2005 Camila Vasconcelos de Oliveira Camila Vasconcelos de Oliveira Participant
2005 Danilo Vieira Feitosa Danilo Vieira Feitosa Participant
2004 Igor Sousa Almeida Igor Sousa Almeida Participant
2004 Karoline Matias Morais Karoline Matias Morais Participant
2004 Rafael Victor Ferreira Alves Rafael Victor Ferreira Alves 191 Honorable mention
2004 Lucas Veloso Saraiva Lucas Veloso Saraiva Participant
2003 Haroldo Heitor Ribeiro Filho Haroldo Heitor Ribeiro Filho 132 Bronze medal
2003 Lorena Rodrigues Silva Lorena Rodrigues Silva 154 Honorable mention
2003 Luiz Ivan Marques Pereira Luiz Ivan Marques Pereira Participant
2003 Adalberto Studart Neto Adalberto Studart Neto 194 Honorable mention
2002 Yuri Sammuel Costa de Morales Yuri Sammuel Costa de Morales 113 Bronze medal
2002 Rafael Tajra Fonteles Rafael Tajra Fonteles 118 Bronze medal
2002 Arquimedes Maia de Oliveira Arquimedes Maia de Oliveira 190 Honorable mention
2002 Janilo Pereira Saraiva Janilo Pereira Saraiva 199 Honorable mention
2001 Marcus Paulo Fernandes Amarante Marcus Paulo Fernandes Amarante Participant
2001 Michelle Maria Teixeira Figueiredo Michelle Maria Teixeira Figueiredo Participant
2001 Luiz Bruno Pereira Lima Luiz Bruno Pereira Lima Participant
2001 Carlos Henrique Carlos Henrique Participant
2000 Sergio Xavier Barbosa Araujo Sergio Xavier Barbosa Araujo 158 Honorable mention
2000 Felipe Pereira Fleming Felipe Pereira Fleming Participant
2000 Daniella Costa Moura Daniella Costa Moura Participant
2000 Daniel Vasconcelos Pinto Daniel Vasconcelos Pinto Participant
1999 Ivan Mota Moura Fe Ivan Mota Moura Fe Participant
1999 Pedro Nobrega Pedro Nobrega Participant
1999 Daniel Pimentel Daniel Pimentel Participant
1999 Thiago Ribeiro Thiago Ribeiro Participant