Belarus

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2018 Palina Bulauskaya Паліна Булаўская; Полина Булавская 95 Silver medal
2018 Dzianis Novash Дзяніс Новаш; Денис Новаш 105 Bronze medal
2018 Aliaksei Harakhouski Аляксей Гарахоўскі; Алексей Гороховский 149 Bronze medal
2018 Aleh Karatkou Алег Караткоў; Олег Коротков 162 Bronze medal
2017 Palina Bulauskaya Полина Булавская 60 Silver medal
2017 Aliaksei Harakhouski Алексей Гороховский 86 Silver medal
2017 Aliaksei Kharlap Алексей Харлап 90 Silver medal
2017 Raman Mazur Роман Мазур 108 Bronze medal
2016 Kanstantsin Anisovich Канстанцін Анісовіч 13 Gold medal
2016 Roman Larkovich Раман Ларковіч 59 Silver medal
2016 Hryhory Sinenka Рыгор Сіненка 77 Silver medal
2016 Miraslav Makarevich Міраслаў Макарэвіч 82 Silver medal
2015 Katsiaryna Rahoizha Кацярына Рагойжа 40 Silver medal
2015 Andrei Kuliashou Андрэй Куляшоў 46 Silver medal
2015 Roman Larkovich Раман Ларковіч 97 Silver medal
2015 Dzmitry Babrou Дзмітрый Баброў 102 Bronze medal
2014 Aliaksandra Radchanka Аляксандра Радчанка 42 Silver medal
2014 Andrei Loika Андрэй Лойка 43 Silver medal
2014 Andrei Shved Андрэй Швед 68 Silver medal
2014 Andrei Siamionau Андрэй Сямёнаў 99 Bronze medal
2013 Sergei Kuzovchikov Сяргей Кузоўчыкаў 9 Gold medal
2013 Aliaksandra Dzemidovich Аляксандра Дземідовіч 68 Silver medal
2013 Andrei Shved Андрэй Швед 79 Silver medal
2013 Mikalai Artsiusheuski Мікалай Арцюшэўскі 81 Silver medal
2012 Nikifar Lazouski Нікіфар Лазоўскі 15 Gold medal
2012 Yauhen Aniskevich Яўген Аніскевіч 61 Silver medal
2012 Artem Tsymbal Арцём Цымбал 75 Silver medal
2012 Aliaksei Krautsou Аляксей Краўцоў 109 Bronze medal
2011 Mikhail Kavalchuk Міхаіл Кавальчук 45 Silver medal
2011 Yauhen Aniskevich Яўген Аніскевіч 95 Silver medal
2011 Aliaksei Krautsou Аляксей Краўцоў 105 Bronze medal
2011 Lizaveta Durovich Елізавета Дуровіч 125 Bronze medal
2010 Dzianis Kuliomin Кулёмин Денис 76 Silver medal
2010 Lizaveta Durovich Дурович Елизавета 114 Bronze medal
2010 Mikhail Kavalchuk Ковальчук Михаил 126 Bronze medal
2010 Natallia Yelavik Еловик Наталия 160 Bronze medal
2009 Bahdan Ranishenka Ронишенко Богдан 22 Gold medal
2009 Dzmitry Shakhno Шахно Дмитрий 83 Bronze medal
2009 Liudmila Budanitskaya Буданицкая Людмила 95 Bronze medal
2009 Iryna Barodzich Бородич Ирина 99 Bronze medal
2008 Pavel Chulkin Чулкін Павел 16 Gold medal
2008 Andrew Kononov Конанаў Андрэй 33 Silver medal
2008 Valeryia Kasneryk Каснерык Валерыя 54 Silver medal
2008 Liudmila Budanitskaya Буданіцкая Людміла 58 Silver medal
2007 Dzianis Hramazdou Громоздов Денис 37 Silver medal
2007 Alena Vaskova Васькова Елена 68 Silver medal
2007 Tsimafei Balotnik Болотник Тимофей 113 Bronze medal
2007 Liudmila Kushnir Кушнир Людмила 123 Bronze medal
2006 Dzmitry Firaha Фираго Дмитрий 40 Silver medal
2006 Aliaksandr Maliauka Малявко Александр 45 Silver medal
2006 Hanna Luhavaya Луговая Анна 75 Silver medal
2006 Andrei Izotau Изотов Андрей 112 Bronze medal
2005 Ivan Goursky Гурский Иван 74 Silver medal
2005 Aliaksei Kananenka Кононенко Алексей 94 Bronze medal
2005 Pavel Volotovski Волотовский Павел 108 Bronze medal
2005 Siarhei Balshakou Большаков Сергей 120 Bronze medal
2004 Aliaksei Putau Алексей Путов 17 Gold medal
2004 Viachaslau Bernat Бернат Вячеслав 59 Silver medal
2004 Iosif Tsimkouski Иосиф Тимковский 99 Bronze medal
2004 Ivan Krauchanka Иван Владимирович Кравченко Participant
2003 Aleksei Putau Путов Алексей 1 Gold medal
2003 Viachaslau Bernat Бернат Вячеслав 33 Silver medal
2003 Aliaksei Lushchynsky Лущинский Алексей 51 Silver medal
2003 Aleksandr Zhdanko Жданко Александр 62 Silver medal
2002 Kirill Piatkevich Петкевич Кирилл 53 Silver medal
2002 Denis Menshykov Меньшиков Денис 83 Bronze medal
2002 Aleksey Putov Путов Алексей 119 Bronze medal
2002 Aleksndr Zhdanko Жданко Александр 127 Bronze medal
2001 Aliaksandr Zhdanko Аляксандр Жданко 37 Silver medal
2001 Kiryl Piatkevich Кірыл Пяткевіч 76 Bronze medal
2001 Aliaksandr Statkevich Аляксандр Статкевіч 95 Bronze medal
2001 Andrew Ivanets Андрэй Іванец 108 Bronze medal
2000 Yury Halayko Юры Галаўко 12 Gold medal
2000 Pavel Polestshuk Павел Паляшчук 44 Silver medal
2000 Ihar Nekrashevich Ігар Некрашэвіч 51 Silver medal
2000 Aliaksei Aliakseyev Аляксей Аляксееў 80 Bronze medal
1999 Yauhen Pliashevich Яўген Пляшэвіч 41 Silver medal
1999 Dzmitry Kananovich Дзмітры Канановіч 45 Silver medal
1999 Yury Halauko Юры Галаўко 49 Silver medal
1999 Pavel Polestshuk Павел Паляшчук 84 Bronze medal
1998 Sviatlana Martynenka Мартыненка Святлана 44 Silver medal
1998 Yauhen Pliashevich Пляшэвіч Яўген 61 Silver medal
1998 Dzmitry Kananovich Канановіч Дзмітрый 112 Bronze medal
1998 Anton Shaulikau Шаўлікаў Антон Participant
1997 Aleh Vydrou Выдроў Алег 22 Silver medal
1997 Dzmitry Viarbitski Вярбіцкі Дзмітрый 78 Bronze medal
1997 Mikhail Shastak Шастак Міхаіл 135 Honorable mention
1997 Matsvei Piscunou Піскуноў Мацвей Participant
1996 Denis Lenev Ленёў Дзяніс 6 Gold medal
1996 Vitali Buza Буза Віталь 36 Silver medal
1996 Andrei Bekish Бекіш Андрэй 76 Bronze medal
1996 Konstantin Prochorevich Прахарэвіч Канстанцін 102 Bronze medal