Austria

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Magdalena Lederbauer Magdalena Lederbauer 51 Silver medal
2019 Melanie Kiem Melanie Kiem 151 Bronze medal
2019 Erwin Victor Rait Erwin Rait 159 Bronze medal
2019 Joseph Dorfer Joseph Dorfer 166 Bronze medal
2018 Stefan Schmid Stefan Schmid 41 Silver medal
2018 Florian Kluibenschedl Florian Kluibenschedl 80 Silver medal
2018 Gregor Drelichowska Gregor Drelichowska 125 Bronze medal
2018 Magdalena Lederbauer Magdalena Lederbauer 136 Bronze medal
2017 Leonard Atzl Leonard Atzl 97 Silver medal
2017 Gregor Drelichowska Gregor Drelichowska 102 Bronze medal
2017 Stefan Schmid Stefan Schmid 121 Bronze medal
2017 Sebastian Koelbl Sebastian Koelbl 134 Bronze medal
2015 Tobias Wolflehner Tobias Wolflehner 56 Silver medal
2015 Julian Stropp Julian Stropp 110 Bronze medal
2015 Dominik Kiem Dominik Kiem 115 Bronze medal
2015 Martin Peev Martin Peev 116 Bronze medal
2014 Plangger Immanuel Plangger Immanuel 74 Silver medal
2014 Kiem Dominik Kiem Dominik 81 Silver medal
2014 Wolflehner Tobias Wolflehner Tobias 129 Bronze medal
2014 Michael Alexander Suárez Vásquez Suárez Vásquez Michael Alexander 164 Bronze medal
2013 Felix Eder Felix Eder 35 Silver medal
2013 Martin Reiterer Martin Reiterer 64 Silver medal
2013 Paul Lorenz Türtscher Paul Lorenz Türtscher 103 Bronze medal
2013 Felix Frank Felix Frank 142 Bronze medal
2012 Sebastian Gogg Sebastian Gogg 18 Gold medal
2012 Martin Reiterer Martin Reiterer 51 Silver medal
2012 Thomas Schlatzer Thomas Schlatzer 119 Bronze medal
2012 Philipp Köck Philipp Köck Participant
2011 Lorenz Lindenthal Lorenz Lindenthal 73 Silver medal
2011 Sebastian Gogg Sebastian Gogg 82 Silver medal
2011 Philipp Koeck Philipp Koeck 152 Bronze medal
2011 Achim Leo Burger Achim Leo Burger 164 Bronze medal
2010 Robert Pollice Robert Pollice 4 Gold medal
2010 Sebastian Gogg Sebastian Gogg 90 Silver medal
2010 Johannes Hellwagner Johannes Hellwagner 121 Bronze medal
2010 Konstantin Krautgasser Konstantin Krautgasser 133 Bronze medal
2009 Robert Pollice Robert Pollice 13 Gold medal
2009 Christoph Krumpeck Christoph Krumpeck 85 Bronze medal
2009 Konstantin Krautgasser Konstantin Krautgasser 90 Bronze medal
2009 Johannes Hellwagner Johannes Hellwagner 92 Bronze medal
2008 Johann Novacek Johann Novacek 36 Silver medal
2008 Hubert Kalaus Hubert Kalaus 43 Silver medal
2008 Markus Nadlinger Markus Nadlinger 64 Silver medal
2008 Stephan Pribitzer Stephan Pribitzer 75 Silver medal
2007 Alexander Puchhammer Alexander Puchhammer 49 Silver medal
2007 Stephan Pribitzer Stephan Pribitzer 70 Silver medal
2007 Florian Langmann Florian Langmann 97 Bronze medal
2007 Hubert Kalaus Hubert Kalaus 145 Bronze medal
2006 Alexander Puchhammer Alexander Puchhammer 70 Silver medal
2006 Constanze Neumann Constanze Neumann 85 Bronze medal
2006 Simon Legner Simon Legner 101 Bronze medal
2006 Jonas Rivetti Jonas Rivetti 116 Bronze medal
2005 Armin Thalhammer Armin Thalhammer 12 Gold medal
2005 Maximilian Tromayer Maximilian Tromayer 47 Silver medal
2005 Manuel Kriz Manuel Kriz 59 Silver medal
2005 Ralph Koitz Ralph Koitz 105 Bronze medal
2004 Armin Thalhammer Armin Thalhammer 10 Gold medal
2004 Maximilian Tromayer Maximilian Tromayer 80 Bronze medal
2004 Ralph Koitz Ralph Koitz 131 Bronze medal
2004 Manuel Kriz Manuel Kriz 143 Bronze medal
2003 Armin Thrlhammer Armin Thrlhammer 25 Gold medal
2003 Patrick Ludl Patrick Ludl 71 Silver medal
2003 Franziska Bell Franziska Bell 131 Bronze medal
2003 Clemens Mayer Clemens Mayer 152 Bronze medal
2002 David Koller David Koller 9 Gold medal
2002 Thomas Stecher Thomas Stecher 26 Gold medal
2002 Armin Thalhammer Armin Thalhammer 31 Silver medal
2002 Patrick Ludl Patrick Ludl 76 Silver medal
2001 David Koller David Koller 52 Silver medal
2001 Gerald Eibinger Gerald Eibinger 77 Bronze medal
2001 Gunther Zechmann Gunther Zechmann Participant
2001 Thomas Stecher Thomas Stecher Participant
2000 Maximilian Kasy Maximilian Kasy 19 Gold medal
2000 Martin Kreidl Martin Kreidl 22 Gold medal
2000 Astrid Knall Astrid Knall 28 Silver medal
2000 Stefan Rath Stefan Rath 75 Bronze medal
1999 Martin Kreidl Martin Kreidl 30 Silver medal
1999 Maximilian Kasy Maximilian Kasy 92 Bronze medal
1999 Astrid Knall Astrid Knall 120 Bronze medal
1999 Marko Poglitsch Marko Poglitsch Participant
1998 Andreas Eckner Andreas Eckner 14 Gold medal
1998 Konrad Tiefenbacher Konrad Tiefenbacher 33 Silver medal
1998 Andreas Koppitz Andreas Koppitz 47 Silver medal
1998 Clemens Huber Clemens Huber Participant
1997 Andreas Eckner Andreas Eckner 25 Silver medal
1997 Maximilian Austerer Maximilian Austerer 36 Silver medal
1997 Katharina Schermann Katharina Schermann 93 Bronze medal
1997 Andreas Koppitz Andreas Koppitz Participant
1996 Johannes Schimpl Johannes Schimpl 4 Gold medal
1996 Stephan Gruber Stephan Gruber 14 Gold medal
1996 Anton Korinek Anton Korinek 33 Silver medal
1996 Maximilian Austerer Maximilian Austerer 79 Bronze medal
1995 Johannes Schimpl Johannes Schimpl 16 Gold medal
1995 Reinhard Ullrich Reinhard Ullrich 22 Silver medal
1995 Katharina Gammer Katharina Gammer 37 Silver medal
1995 Claudia Zipperle Claudia Zipperle 48 Silver medal
1994 Jürgen Röhrling Jürgen Röhrling 5 Gold medal
1994 Uwe Rinner Uwe Rinner 29 Silver medal
1994 Stefan Willitsch Stefan Willitsch 57 Bronze medal
1994 Herbert Oberacher Herbert Oberacher 64 Bronze medal
1993 Jürgen Röhrling Jürgen Röhrling 21 Silver medal
1993 Uwe Rinner Uwe Rinner 25 Silver medal
1993 Christoph Reisinger Christoph Reisinger 48 Silver medal
1993 Christoph Jurecka Christoph Jurecka 93 Bronze medal
1992 Stefan Stoll Stefan Stoll 2 Gold medal
1992 Alexander Strohmier Alexander Strohmaier 28 Silver medal
1992 Christoph Jurecka Christoph Jurecka 45 Bronze medal
1992 Christian Eichmueller Christian Eichmueller 57 Bronze medal
1991 Christoph Jurecka Christoph Jurecka 35 Silver medal
1991 Wolfgang Hassler Wolfgang Hassler 39 Bronze medal
1991 Christian Eichmueller Christian Eichmueller 51 Bronze medal
1991 Florian Raab Florian Raab Participant
1990 Gerard Reichl Gerard Reichl 14 Silver medal
1990 Heinz Weißhaupt Heinz Weißhaupt 50 Bronze medal
1990 Gerd Pirngruber Gerd Pirngruber 51 Bronze medal
1989 Rupert Schindler Rupert Schindler 13 Silver medal
1989 Helmut Sengstschmid Helmut Sengstschmid 16 Silver medal
1989 Gerard Reichl Gerard Reichl Participant
1989 Heinz Weißhaupt Heinz Weißhaupt Participant
1988 Karl Nedwed Karl Nedwed 7 Gold medal
1988 Helmut Sengstschmid Helmut Sengstschmid 63 Bronze medal
1988 Michael Jakusch Michael Jakusch Participant
1988 Franz Werner Franz Werner Participant
1987 Karl Nedwed Karl Nedwed 29 Silver medal
1987 Wolfgang Binder Wolfgang Binder 45 Bronze medal
1987 Wolfgang Kandler Wolfgang Kandler Participant
1987 Franz Grohmann Franz Grohmann Participant
1986 Matthias Troyer Matthias Troyer 5 Gold medal
1986 Michael Pyerin Michael Pyerin 19 Silver medal
1986 Karl Gruber Karl Gruber 22 Silver medal
1986 Manfred Kronabetter Manfred Kronabetter Participant
1985 Mathias Troyer Mathias Troyer 11 Silver medal
1985 Georg Kontaxis Georg Kontaxis 23 Silver medal
1985 Diethard Lang Diethard Lang 29 Silver medal
1985 Peter Supancic Peter Supancic 35 Bronze medal
1984 Gerald Schuster Gerald Schuster 10 Silver medal
1984 Peter Supancic Peter Supancic 18 Silver medal
1984 Michael Harasek Michael Harasek 33 Bronze medal
1984 Gerald Färber Gerald Färber 36 Bronze medal
1983 Peter Roschger Peter Roschger 3 Gold medal
1983 Peter Gärtner Peter Gärtner 19 Silver medal
1983 Oliver Kappe Oliver Kappe 33 Bronze medal
1983 Michael Geringer Michael Geringer Participant
1982 Peter Roschger Peter Roschger 10 Silver medal
1982 Gerald Schuster Gerald Schuster 18 Silver medal
1982 Kurt Königsberger Kurt Königsberger 20 Silver medal
1982 Paul Krajnik Paul Krajnik 23 Silver medal
1981 Peter Haas Peter Haas 5 Gold medal
1981 Wolfgang Kammerer Wolfgang Kammerer 19 Bronze medal
1981 Peter Roschger Peter Roschger 26 Bronze medal
1981 Paul Krajnik Paul Krajnik 29 Bronze medal
1980 Christian Foidl Christian Foidl 4 Gold medal
1980 Georg Schulz Georg Schulz 9 Silver medal
1980 Peter Haas Peter Haas 20 Bronze medal
1980 Gernot Friedbacher Gernot Friedbacher 34 Honorable mention
1979 Wolfgang Schwabl Wolfgang Schwabl 1 Gold medal
1979 Annemarie Schmoltner Annemarie Schmoltner 9 Silver medal
1979 Christian Foidl Christian Foidl 17 Bronze medal
1979 Werner Staringer Werner Staringer Participant
1978 Wolfgang Schwabl Wolfgang Schwabl 7 Silver medal
1978 Annemarie Schmoltner Annemarie Schmoltner 28 Bronze medal
1978 Michael Landau Michael Landau Participant
1978 Christian Foidl Christian Foidl Participant
1977 Wolf Dieter Aichberger Wolf Dieter Aichberger 1 Gold medal
1977 Georg Casari Georg Casari 18 Bronze medal
1977 Andreas Bachmair Andreas Bachmair 21 Bronze medal
1977 Michael Landau Michael Landau 38 Bronze medal
1976 Georg Casari Georg Casari 13 2nd Prize
1976 Karl Svardal Karl Svardal 19 3rd Prize
1976 Wolfgang Tomischko Wolfgang Tomischko 22 3rd Prize
1976 Wolf Dieter Aichberger Wolf Dieter Aichberger 34 Honorable mention
1975 Ewald Zehetner Ewald Zehetner 17 3rd Prize
1975 Peter Ambrosch Peter Ambrosch 35 Honorable mention
1975 Johan Lohninger Johan Lohninger 36 Honorable mention
1975 Karl Svardal Karl Svardal Participant