Armenia

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2019 Movses Aghekyan Աղեկյան Մովսես 175 Bronze medal
2019 Levon Kharatyan Խառատյան Լևոն 199 Honorable mention
2019 Hovhannes Matevosyan Մաթևոսյան Հովհաննես 202 Honorable mention
2019 Artyom Petrosyan Պետրոսյան Արտյոմ Participant
2018 Narek Petrosyan Նարեկ Պետրոսյան Participant
2018 Hovhannes Matevosyan Հովհաննես Մաթևոսյան Participant
2018 Movses Aghekyan Մովսես Աղեկյան Participant
2018 Hrachuhi Harutyunyan Հրաչյա Խաչատրյան Participant
2017 Spartak Saghyan Սպարտակ Սաղյանը 147 Bronze medal
2017 Hamlet Khachatryan Համլետ Խաչատրյանը 178 Bronze medal
2017 Susanna Kirakosyan Սուսաննա Կիրակոսյանը 198 Honorable mention
2017 Narek Petrosyan Նարեկ Պետրոսյան Participant
2016 Spartak Saghyan Սաղյան Սպարտակ 156 Bronze medal
2016 Samuel Batykyan Բատիկյան Սամվել Participant
2016 Hamlet Khachatryan Խաչատրյան Համլետ Participant
2016 Susanna Kyrakosian Կիրակոսյան Սուսաննա Participant
2014 Hrachya Khachatryan Հրաչյա Խաչատրյան Participant
2014 Olgert Dallakyan Օլգերտ Դալլաքյան Participant
2014 Avtandilyan Tigran Տիգրան Ավթանդիլյան Participant
2014 Aram Harutyunyan Արամ Հարությունյան Participant
2013 Olgert Dallakyan Օլգերտ Դալլաքյան Participant
2013 Hrachya Khachatryan Հրաչյա Խաչատրյան Participant
2013 Vardges Tserunyan Ծերունյան Վարդգեսը 101 Bronze medal
2013 Vahe Gharakhanyan Ղարախանյան Վահեն 147 Bronze medal
2012 Lilit Grigoryan Լիլիթ գրիգորյան 98 Bronze medal
2012 Aleksey Karen Galoyan Ալեքսեյ Կարեն Գալոյան 117 Bronze medal
2012 Davit Chitchyan Դավիթ Չիտչյան 153 Bronze medal
2012 Vahe Vladimir Gharakhanyan Վահե Ղարախանյան 162 Bronze medal
2011 Aleksey Karen Galoyan Ալեքսեյ Կարեն Գալոյան Participant
2011 Vahe Vladimir Gharakhanyan Վահե Ղարախանյան Participant
2011 Lilit Grigoryan Լիլիթ գրիգորյան Participant
2011 Ashkhen Ashot Arakelyan Աշխեն Առաքելյան Participant
2010 Edvard Sargsyan Էդվարդ Սարգսյան 162 Bronze medal
2010 Artur Aslanyan Արտուր Ասլանյան Participant
2010 Vahagn Tamazyan Վահագն Տամազյան Participant
2010 Davit Arzumanyan Դավիթ Արզումանյան Participant
2009 Edvard Sargsyan Էդվարդ Սարգսյան Participant
2009 Vahagn Tamazyan Վահագն Տամազյան Participant
2009 Smbat Mkhitaryan Սմբատ Մկհիտարյան Participant
2009 Artur Aslanyan Արտուր Ասլանյան Participant
2008 Narek Dshkhunyan Նարեկ Դշխունյանը 142 Bronze medal
2008 Arshavir Ghahramanyan Արշավիր Ղահրամանյան Participant
2008 Haykaz Gharibyan Հայկազ Գհարիբյան Participant
2008 Tatevik Aloyan Տատևիկ Ալոյան Participant
2007 Samvel Bardakhchyan Սամվել Բարդաղչյանը 34 Silver medal
2007 Narek Dshkhunyan Նարեկ Դշխունյանը 48 Silver medal
2007 Arshavir Ghahramanyan Արշավիր Ղահրամանյան 105 Bronze medal
2006 Davit Yepiskoposyan Դավիթ Եպիսկոպոսյան 180 Honorable mention
2006 Samvel Bardakhchyan Սամվել Բարդաղչյանը Participant
2006 Andranik Davinyan Անդրանիկ Դավինյան Participant