Argentina

YearContestantOriginal scriptRankAward
2018 Cristóbal Manuel Cortés Cristóbal Manuel Cortés 93 Silver medal
2018 Ignacio Román Battagliese Ignacio Román Battagliese 100 Silver medal
2018 Nicolás Adriel Manno Nicolás Adriel Manno 119 Bronze medal
2018 Fausto Aldegheri Fausto Aldegheri 204 Honorable mention
2017 Tomás Suleiman Tomás Suleiman 126 Bronze medal
2017 Ernesto Picón Montenegro Ernesto Picón Montenegro 160 Bronze medal
2017 Matías González Pena Matías González Pena 174 Bronze medal
2017 Eitán Sprejer Eitán Sprejer 202 Honorable mention
2016 Ignacio Rivera Ignacio Rivera 118 Bronze medal
2016 Lucas Esteban Della Sala Markovic Lucas Esteban Della Sala Markovic 149 Bronze medal
2016 Juan Pablo Rivera Juan Pablo Rivera Participant
2016 Ezequiel Rodrigo Luciano Ezequiel Rodrigo Luciano Participant
2015 Iván Shlamovitz Iván Shlamovitz 92 Silver medal
2015 Sebastián Matías Zangoni Sebastián Matías Zangoni 94 Silver medal
2015 Ignacio Perez Bedoya Ignacio Perez Bedoya 118 Bronze medal
2015 Fabio Battauz Fabio Battauz 196 Honorable mention
2014 María Clara Llamosas María Clara Llamosas 87 Silver medal
2014 Juan Manuel Perez Bertoldi Juan Manuel Perez Bertoldi 103 Bronze medal
2014 Shlamovitz Ivan Shlamovitz Ivan 112 Bronze medal
2014 Alejo Thomas Perlov Alejo Thomas Perlov 123 Bronze medal
2013 Nicolás Francisco Del Grosso Nicolás Francisco Del Grosso Participant
2013 Priscila Vensaus Priscila Vensaus 110 Bronze medal
2013 Paula Florencia Borovik Paula Florencia Borovik 120 Bronze medal
2013 Lautaro Vogt Lautaro Vogt 132 Bronze medal
2012 Mariano Calcabrini Mariano Calcabrini 72 Silver medal
2012 Máximo A. Peré Schroeder Máximo A. Peré Schroeder 74 Silver medal
2012 Leandro Luis Missoni Leandro Luis Missoni 79 Silver medal
2012 Verónica Muller Verónica Müller 107 Bronze medal
2011 Máximo A. Peré Schroeder Máximo A. Peré Schroeder 53 Silver medal
2011 Matias E. Gutierrez Suburu Matias E. Gutierrez Suburu 148 Bronze medal
2011 Verónica Muller Verónica Muller 157 Bronze medal
2011 Leandro Luis Missoni Leandro Luis Missoni 159 Bronze medal
2010 Nicolas Villagran Dos Santos Nicolas Villagran Dos Santos 29 Gold medal
2010 Ezequiel Maidanik Ezequiel Maidanik 124 Bronze medal
2010 Mario Rugiero Mario Rugiero 140 Bronze medal
2010 Matias Lanus Mendez Elizalde Matias Lanus Mendez Elizalde 164 Bronze medal
2009 Yair Litman Yair Litman 70 Silver medal
2009 Brian Salvati Brian Salvati 110 Bronze medal
2009 Nicolas López Abdala Nicolas López Abdala 114 Bronze medal
2009 Daniel Averbuj Daniel Averbuj Participant
2008 Matías Daniel Gómez Elías Matías Daniel Gómez Elías 25 Gold medal
2008 Yair Ezequiel Litman Yair Ezequiel Litman 140 Bronze medal
2008 Luis Ignacio Granone Luis Ignacio Granone 165 Honorable mention
2008 Gabriel Riquelme Gabriel Riquelme 167 Honorable mention
2007 Matias Daniel Gomez Elias Matias Daniel Gomez Elias 85 Silver medal
2007 Gonzalo Jose Munar Gonzalo Jose Munar 107 Bronze medal
2007 Luciano Hector Di Stefano Luciano Hector Di Stefano 154 Bronze medal
2007 Pablo Gustavo Levrand Pablo Gustavo Levrand 158 Bronze medal
2006 Darío Esteban Palomeque Darío Esteban Palomeque 81 Silver medal
2006 Daiana Andrea Capdevila Daiana Andrea Capdevila 118 Bronze medal
2006 Víctor Santiago Jesús Oestreicher Víctor Santiago Jesús Oestreicher 132 Bronze medal
2006 Roberto Matías Miranda Roberto Matías Miranda Participant
2005 Carlos Ariel Pieck Carlos Ariel Pieck 19 Gold medal
2005 Ezequiel Barral Ezequiel Barral 44 Silver medal
2005 Juan José Polari Juan José Polari 53 Silver medal
2005 Rolando Manuel Caraballo Rolando Manuel Caraballo 62 Silver medal
2004 Pablo Aberbuj Pablo Aberbuj 50 Silver medal
2004 Juan José Polari Juan José Polari 84 Bronze medal
2004 Rolando M. Caraballo Rolando M. Caraballo 109 Bronze medal
2004 Ezequiel Barral Ezequiel Barral 115 Bronze medal
2003 Eduardo Jose Rosaz Eduardo Jose Rosaz 101 Bronze medal
2003 Pablo Aberbuj Pablo Aberbuj 148 Bronze medal
2003 Carlos Manual Alberto Guardia Carlos Manual Alberto Guardia 158 Honorable mention
2003 Mathias David Galetti Mathias David Galetti Participant
2002 Gabriel Salierno Gabriel Salierno 98 Bronze medal
2002 Pablo Nuñez Pablo Nuñez 105 Bronze medal
2002 Milton Cordone Milton Cordone 130 Bronze medal
2002 Pablo Aberbuj Pablo Aberbuj Participant
2001 Esteban Andres Ganc Esteban Andres Ganc 3 Gold medal
2001 Leandro Esteban Chiora Leandro Esteban Chiora 74 Bronze medal
2001 Mariano Daniel Susman Mariano Daniel Susman 85 Bronze medal
2001 Marisol Garcia Marisol Garcia Participant
2000 Esterban Andrés Ganc Esterban Andrés Ganc 23 Gold medal
2000 Leandro Chiora Leandro Chiora 61 Silver medal
2000 José Puertas José Puertas 130 Bronze medal
2000 Alejandra Lorena Garcia Piantanida Alejandra Lorena Garcia Piantanida Participant
1999 Mario Tagliazucchi Mario Tagliazucchi 2 Gold medal
1999 Esteban Ganc Esteban Ganc 48 Silver medal
1999 Matias Bikel Matias Bikel 78 Bronze medal
1999 Damian Bikiel Damian Bikiel 104 Bronze medal
1998 Tagliazucchi Mario Tagliazucchi Mario 3 Gold medal
1998 Juan Carlos Risso Patrón Juan Carlos Risso Patrón 10 Gold medal
1998 Pablo Hoijemberg Pablo Hoijemberg 43 Silver medal
1998 Jose Basutto Jose Basutto 69 Bronze medal
1997 Pablo Englebienne Pablo Englebienne 39 Silver medal
1997 Leonardo Lizarraga Leonardo Lizarraga 87 Bronze medal
1997 Eugenio Otal Eugenio Otal Participant
1997 Maria Jimena Ortega Maria Jimena Ortega 143 Honorable mention
1996 Andres Zelcer Andres Zelcer 18 Gold medal
1996 Sebastian Klinke Sebastian Klinke 37 Silver medal
1996 Rodrigo Zapata-Zorza Rodrigo Zapata-Zorza 83 Bronze medal
1996 Pablo Barrics Pablo Barrics 101 Bronze medal
1995 Carlos A. Figueroa Carlos A. Figueroa 58 Bronze medal
1995 Rodrigo M. Zapata-Zorza Rodrigo M. Zapata-Zorza 69 Bronze medal
1995 Sebastian Klinke Sebastian Klinke 81 Bronze medal
1995 Andres Zelcer Andres Zelcer 87 Bronze medal